Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division One Midlands (104)

FULL-TIME ID: 872938
Tier: 4

FA Women's National League Division One Midlands

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Doncaster Rovers Belles 11812+1125
2Lincoln City Ladies FC 9801+1824
3Long Eaton United Ladies 10631+1821
4Boldmere St Michaels 9612+1219
5Sporting Khalsa 10433+215
6Solihull Moors 10415+313
7Leek Town 11416-1513
8Wem Town 8323-611
9Leafield Athletic 7313-410
10Holwell Sports 12318-510
11Peterborough United 9225-88
12Burton Albion Ladies 10226-88
13Bedworth United 10109-183
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net