Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Premier Division (112)

FULL-TIME ID: 524403811
Tier: 5

Eastern Region Women's Football League Premier Division

PosTeamLogoPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Wymondham Town F.C. Womens First 11902288+2627
2Royston Town Women First 106132211+1319
3Kings Lynn 125432017+519
4Bedford Ladies FC 115331916+418
5Colney Heath LFC 115331318018
6Wroxham FC Women 105141912+516
7Luton Town Ladies FC 104331413+515
8Bowers & Pitsea LFC 103341412+212
9Haringey Borough WFC 123182122-1210
10St Ives Town FC Women 9207634-276
11AFC Dunstable Women 10037619-213
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net