07540 725213
Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Southern Premier Division (102)

League: FA Women's National League FULL-TIME: 872938


League table

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Ipswich Town 8800+2924
2Southampton FC Women 7700+3921
3Bridgwater United 9621+1820
4Crawley Wasps 9603+1118
5Portsmouth FC Ladies 9513+1716
6Gillingham Ladies FC 10514-716
7Oxford United 7412+1213
8Cardiff City 9414+413
9London Bees 10415-313
10Keynsham Town Ladies Football Club 10307-389
11Chichester & Selsey 10118-214
12Plymouth Argyle 6105-133
13Milton Keynes Dons 7025-142
14Hounslow 7007-340
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net
 

Matches

October 2021

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Matches

Date, time Home team Score Away team Venue