Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football
Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Southern Premier Division (102)

Sponsor this page. Contact support@femaleSOCCER.net quoting: Division 102
FULL-TIME ID: 872938

FA Women's National League Southern Premier Division

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Oxford United 10730+1624
2Watford FC Women 9612+1819
3Portsmouth FC Women 10613+1319
4Ipswich Town 8512+1016
5Billericay Town Women FC 10514016
6Cheltenham Town Ladies 8413-613
7Bridgwater United 10334012
8Gillingham Ladies FC 10325-411
9Milton Keynes Dons 8314-110
10London Bees 9315-910
11Plymouth Argyle 10208-166
12Crawley Wasps 10037-213
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net