Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football
Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division One North (103)

Sponsor this page. Contact support@femaleSOCCER.net quoting: Division 103
FULL-TIME ID: 872938

FA Women's National League Division One North

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Durham Cestria 9621+1120
2Newcastle United 9612+719
3Leeds United Ladies 9513+816
4Barnsley FC Ladies 8512+816
5Stockport County 10433015
6Middlesbrough 10505-315
7Hull City 8323+311
8York City 9324+211
9Norton & Stockton Ancients 10244-210
10Chorley Ladies FC 9225-118
11Merseyrail LFC 10145-127
12Bradford City Women 9207-116
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net