Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football
Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division One South East (106)

Sponsor this page. Contact support@femaleSOCCER.net quoting: Division 106
FULL-TIME ID: 872938

FA Women's National League Division One South East

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Hashtag United 7610+2619
2Norwich City 7511+1316
3AFC Wimbledon Ladies 6411+913
4London Seaward 7412013
5Cambridge United WFC 8323+1211
6Queens Park Rangers 8323+611
7Actonians 7313+1710
8Chesham United Ladies FC 7304-139
9Ashford Town Ladies 7214+17
10Cambridge City Ladies 8107-103
11Hounslow 6006-610
12Wymondham Town 5014-221
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net