Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football
Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division One South East (106)

Sponsor this page. Contact support@femaleSOCCER.net quoting: Division 106
FULL-TIME ID: 872938

FA Women's National League Division One South East

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Hashtag United 8710+3922
2Norwich City 7511+1316
3AFC Wimbledon Ladies 7511+1216
4Actonians 8413+2113
5London Seaward 7412013
6Cambridge United WFC 8323+1211
7Queens Park Rangers 8323+611
8Chesham United Ladies FC 8305-169
9Ashford Town Ladies 7214+17
10Cambridge City Ladies 9108-143
11Hounslow 7007-740
12Wymondham Town 5014-221
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net