Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Premier Division (112)

FULL-TIME ID: 524403811
Tier: 5

Eastern Region Women's Football League Premier Division

PosTeamLogoPWDLGFGAGDPTS
2Bedford Ladies FC 0000191600
3Bowers & Pitsea LFC 0000141200
4Colney Heath LFC 0000131800
5Haringey Borough WFC 0000212200
7Kings Lynn 0000201700
8Luton Town Ladies FC 0000141300
9Wymondham Town F.C. Womens First 000028800
10St Ives Town FC Women 9207634-276
10Royston Town Women First 0000221100
11AFC Dunstable Women 000061900
12Wroxham FC Women 0000191200
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net