femaleSOCCER.net

Promoting and supporting girls and women's participation in football.

Welcome. femaleSOCCER is the girls and women's football community portal featuring: news, match reports, league tables, tournaments, teams, player and staff profiles and more.
femaleSOCCER News

Add your news. We cover any female soccer news including: match previews, match reports, press releases, features on players, teams looking for players, and more.


New Zealand women's football team (The Football Ferns) to receive equal pay

The Football Ferns - New Zealand women's football team - will receive equal pay to the men's team when they represent their country.

And why not? Incidentally: New Zealand Women are currently 20th in the FIFA Women's World Ranking table. New Zealand Men are currently ranked 133.

Whatever the impact on the players, it should be taken as a step in the right direction. Perhaps an incentive to more girls to take part. It's incredible how few international teams are actually doing this in this age of apparent efforts towards removing inequality. Since New Zealand are clearly taking this seriously, lets hope other do too.

See: @NZ_Football
Read more

Subbuteo has created the world's first female football set

The table-top football game maker Subbuteo has created the world's first female football set to celebrate the Women's FA Cup Final on Saturday 5th May, 17:30.

The game features Chelsea Ladies (blue strip) and Aresenal Women (red strip) and was launched by Sue Smith.

The Women's FA Cup Final will be shown on BBC Two from 17:10.
Read more

Clubs back Amnesty International Football Welcomes initiative



Outside the Premier League, Celtic and Rangers are giving away tickets and stadium tours, several Women's Super League teams will be hosting refugee groups and Aston Villa Ladies, Bristol City Women and Everton Ladies will be warming up in Football Welcomes T-shirts.
Read more

Ellen White on England, Champions League and Girls' Football Week

With her razor-sharp finishing and infamous goal celebration, Ellen White is one of the most renowned characters in the women's game. The 28-year-old has an enviable medal collection, 74 England caps and nine goals for Birmingham City this season.

And in the first of what will become a regular column, White discusses this weekend's Women's Champions League semi-finals, featuring Manchester City and Chelsea, England's last two matches and Girls' Football Week (23-29 April).
Read more


More news

See more in the news archive

Update

We believe girls and women's football teams, players and staff deserve much more press coverage and that teams should have access to World-class professional tools and services for FREE, or at affordable prices.
Are your team details up-to-date? We need your help. Click here for details.

Teams

We aim to list every girls and women's football team in the World, along with useful information for each.

Teams A-Z

Abbey Rangers Ladies (SCWGL)
Abbey Rangers Ladies (SECWFL)
Abbey United
Aberdeen East End
Abergele
Abergwili
Aberystwyth Town Ladies
Abington Athletic Ladies
Accrington Girls & Ladies FC
Accrington Ladies '91
Accrington Stanley
Acton Sports Club
Acton Sports Club Reserves
Adelaide University
Admaston U12s
Admaston U14s
Admirals
AE Aegina
AEK BOCO Girls
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
AFC Bournemouth Young Ladies
AFC Bournemouth Young Ladies U11's
AFC Bournemouth Young Ladies U13's
AFC Bournemouth Young Ladies U15's
AFC Fulham
AFC Fulham Women
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Margate Ladies
AFC Newbury
AFC Newbury Reserves
AFC Newbury Under-10's
AFC Newbury Under-12's
AFC Newbury Under-13's
AFC Newbury Under-14's
AFC Newbury Under-17's
AFC Oldham Vixens
AFC Portchester
AFC Preston
AFC Preston U12s
AFC Preston U16
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury U13s
AFC Sudbury U16s
AFC Telford United Ladies
AFC Trinity
AFC Urmston Meadowside
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13s
AFC Wimbledon Ladies
AFC Wimbledon Ladies Reserves
AGSA
Airbus UK
Aland United
Albion Rovers
Albrighton
Albrighton Magpies
Alcester 2000 Girls
Alder Ladies
Aldershot Post Office
Aldershot Town Ladies FC
Aldershot Town Reserves
Alexandra Park
Algeria
All Saints U14s
All Stars U-14's
All Stars U12s
Allestree Ladies
Allscott Ladies
Alma KTZH
Alphington
Alresford Town U12s
Altofts U13s
Alton Town
Alton United
Alverthorpe Juniors
Amaranth
Amazones Trikalon GR
Anchorians
Andover New Street FC
Andy TG U10's
Andy TG U12's Lions
Andy TG U12s Tigers
Andy TG U14s
Annfield Plain
App-Frod Spice Girls U12s
APS Rangers
Ards FC Ladies
Ards Rangers Junior FC
Ards Youth
Argentina
Arlesey Town Ladies
Arlesey Town Ladies Development
Armagh City Ladies
Armenia
Armenia U19
Army Women
Arnold Town
Arsenal Academy
Arsenal Ladies Reserves
Arsenal Ladies U10s
Arsenal Ladies U12s
Arsenal Ladies U14s
Arsenal Ladies U16s
Arsenal North 2nd
Arsenal North A
Arsenal North B
Arsenal Women
Arun Ladies
Arundel Devils Girls U12s
ASC Dayncourt Ladies
Asfordby Amateurs
Asfordby Amateurs Gems
Asfordby Amateurs Gems U10s
Asfordby Amateurs Gems U9s
Asfordby Amateurs Reserves
Ashdown & Poole Town Ladies
Ashdown & Poole Town Young Ladies
Ashdown Rovers City U13s
Ashdown Rovers Ladies
Ashdown Rovers U11s
Ashdown Rovers U15s
Ashdown Rovers United U13s
Ashford Girls FC
Ashford Town Ladies
Ashford Under-14s
Ashford Under-16s
Ashill Crushers Girls
Assandun Vikings Girls U15's
Assandun Vikings Ladies FC
Assandun Vikings U11's
Assandun Vikings U12s
Assandun Vikings U14s
Assundun Vikings U12s
Assundun Vikings U13s
Assundun Vikings U14s
Assundun Vikings U15s
Aston University Women's 1st
Aston Villa
Aston Villa Reserves
Aston Villa U16s Reserves
Aston Villa Under 12's Premier
Aston Villa Under 12's Reserves
Aston Villa Under 14's Premier
Aston Villa Under 14's Reserves
Aston Villa Under 16's Premier
Aston Villa Under 8's
Aston Villa Under-10s
ATG Lydiate U12s
Atherstone Rangers
Atherstone United
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Club
Athletic Club 2
Attleborough Mills
Australia U19's
Austria
Austria U19
AWS Dynamo A
AWS Dynamo B
Aylesbury Town U14s
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United Reserves
Aylesbury United U12s
Aylesbury United U14s
Aylesbury Vale
Aylesford Girls U11s
Aylesford Girls Under-10s
Aylesford Girls Under-12's
Aylsham Town FC U11s
Aylsham Town FC U12s
Aylsham Town FC U14s A
Aylsham Town Girls
Aylsham Town Ladies
Ayr LFC
Ayr United
Ayr United U15
Ayr United U17s
Azerbaijan U19
B.B.C.
B.O.S. United
Bahamas
Baillieston
Ballinrobe
Ballymena All-Stars
Balsall & Berkswell Hornets Girls U14
Balsham U13s
Banbury
Banbury United
Bangor City Girls FC
Bangor City Reserves
Bangor University Women
Bar Hill Colts U10s
Bar Hill Colts U11s
Bar Hill Colts U12s
Bar Hill Ladies
Barchester United
Barking Ladies
Barking Ladies Reserves
Barking Ladies U10s
Barking Ladies U11s
Barking Ladies U11s A
Barking Ladies U11s B
Barking Ladies U12s
Barking Ladies U13s
Barlows U12s
Barming Youth U12's
Barnard Castle U12s
Barnes Eagles U11
Barnet Ladies
Barnet Reserves
Barnham Trojans Girls
Barnoldswick Barons Ladies
Barnoldswick Town
Barnsley Girls
Barnsley Girls U11's
Barnsley Girls U12s Reds
Barnsley Girls U12s Tykes
Barnsley Girls U14s
Barnsley Girls U16s
Barnsley Ladies
Barnsley Ladies Reserves
Barnsley Ladies U21's
Barnstaple Town
Barnton FC U12s
Barry Town Ladies
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers Girls
Barwell
Barwell Belles U14s
Barwell ES
Basildon Town
Basildon United Ladies
Basingstoke Town
Bath City Ladies
Bath University
Batley Juniors Blaze U11s
Batley Juniors Heat U11s
Battersea and Wandsworth Ladies FC
Battersea Women's Football Club
Battyeford Sporting Club Ladies
Battyeford Sporting Club U11's
Battyeford Sporting Club Under 12's
Battyeford Sporting Club Under 14's
Battyeford Sporting Club Under-12
Battyeford Sporting Club Under-12s A
Battyeford Sporting Club Under-12s B
Battyeford U10s
Battyeford U12s
Battyeford U12s B
Battyeford U14s
Bays United FC U14 Girls Rebels
BBC Ladies
Beacon Hill Rovers Ladies
Beaulieu
Beckers U13s
Bedfont
Bedfont Girls
Bedfont Sports
Bedford & District Sky Blues U16s
Bedford & District U16s
Bedford & District Valencia U14s
Bedford and District Lazios U14s
Bedford and District U12s
Bedford and District U13s
Bedford and District U14s
Bedford and District U15s
Bedford and District U16s
Bedford and District Womens Blues
Bedford and District Womens Reds
Bedford College PASE Academy
Bedford Ladies FC
Bedford Town Bells
Bedford Town Bells Reserves
Beech United Red & Whites
Beech United U12s
Beech United U15s
Beeston Centurions
Belarus
Belarus U19
Belfast Banks
Belfast United
Belfast United I's
Belfast United II's
Belfast United III's
Belgium U19
Belgium Women
Belgium Women Under-17's
Belgium Women Under-19's
Belize
Bellgrave Bullets Ladies
Belmont
Belmont Reserves
Belmont United U12s
Belmont United Youth
Belper Town 6-a-Side A
Belper Town 6-a-Side B
Belper Town Ladies
Belper Town Ladies Reservers
Belper Town LFC Reserves
Belverdere Park Girls
Benfleet Ladies
Bere Regis Ladies FC
Berkhamsted Town Girls
Berkhamsted Town Ladies
Berkshire Sports Ladies
Bermuda
Berry Belles U13s
Bescott
Bettws Ladies
Beverley Town
Bexhill Town
Bexley College
BG FC
Bideford
Billericay Town Ladies
Billesley United
Billingham Girls
Billingham U12s
Billinghurst Girls
Bilton Ajax Ladies
Bilton Ajax U13s
Bilton Ajax U14s
Binfield
Bingham Town U10s
Bingham Town U12s
Bingham Town U13s
Bingham Town U15s
Bingham Town U8s Blue
Bingham Town U9s A
Binley Woods U12s
Birch Coppice Bullets
Birkdale U10s
Birkdale U12s Lions
Birkdale U12s Tigers
Birkdale U14s
Birkdale United AFC
Birkirkara FC Women's Team
Birmingham City LFC
Birmingham City Reserves
Birmingham City U10s
Birmingham City U12s
Birmingham City U14s
Birmingham City U16s
Birmingham Medics
Birmingham Under-10s
Birmingham Under-12s
Birmingham University
Birstall FL&E Ladies
Birstall United Ladies FC
Birtley U12s
Bishop Lydeard Ladies
Bishops Stortford
Blackburn Girls
Blackburn Girls U12s
Blackburn Girls U14s
Blackburn Girls U16s
Blackburn Ladies Football Team
Blackburn Rovers Ladies
Blackburn Rovers Ladies Reserves
Blackburn Rovers Ladies U16s
Blackburn Rovers U14s
Blackfield & Langley Ladies
Blackheath Women
Blackpool
Blackpool FC Girls
Blackpool Fylde Girls and Ladies
Blackpool Wren Rovers Ladies
Blackpool Wren Rovers Ladies Reserves
Blackwell LFC
Blackwell Meadows
Blacon Ladies
Blacon Youth
Blakeney Ladies
Blandford U11s
Blandford U13s
Blitz FC
Blofield United Youth - Girls U12s
Bloxwich United
Blue Star U14s
Blyth Rangers U12s
Blyth Reserves
Blyth Spartans Ladies
Blyth Spartans U10s
Blyth Spartans U14s
Blyth Town
Blyth Town Junior Girls U12s
Blyth Town Junior Girls U13s
Blyth Town Junior Girls U14s
Blyth U12s
Blyth U13s
Blyth U14s
Blythe Spartans
Bodmin Town
Bognor Regis Town LFC
Boldmere Falcons
Boldon
Boldon Girls
Boldon U12s
Boldon U13s
Boldon U14s
Boldon U18s
Bolivia
Bolton Ambassadors
Bolton Lads & Girls
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers Reserves
Bolton Wanderers Sprtrs
Bolton Woods U10s
Bolton Woods U14s
Borders
Boro Ladies 15 and over
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
Boston
Botswana
Bottesford
Bottesford Carousel U16s
Bottesford Gibala U12s
Bottesford Girls Gocar U10s
Bottesford McDonalds U12s
Bottesford Specsavers U14s
Bottesford Tigers
Bottesford Town Carousel U10s
Bourne End
Bourne End Junior A U14s
Bourne End Junior B U14s
Bourne End Junior U12s
Bourne Ladies
Bourne Town Junior Girls
Bournemouth Town Ladies
Bowburn Girls FC
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley Ladies
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town Reserves
Bradford City 16's A
Bradford City 16's B
Bradford City A
Bradford City U12s
Bradford City U14s
Bradford City Under-11s
Bradford City Women
Bradford City Women U10's
Bradford City Women's Under 14's
bradford on avon
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Town Ladies FC
Bradwell Belles
Bradwell Belles U10s
Bradwell Belles U16s
Braintree Town LFC
Bramley Juniors U11s
Bramley Juniors Under-10's
Bramley Juniors Under-12s
Bramley U12s
Bramley U14s
Bramley U15s
Brandon Groves U12s
Brandon Lasses U12s
Bransholme Belles U12s
Bransholme Belles U14s
Brayton Belles A U12
Brayton Belles A U14
Brayton Belles A U17
Brayton Belles B U12
Brayton Belles B U14
Brazil Girls
Brazil Girls U10s
Brazil Girls U12s A
Brazil Girls U12s B
Brazil Girls U16s
Brazil U14s
Brazil U19's
Brentford Ladies FC
Brentford Women
Brentford Women Reserves
Brentwood Town Ladies
Brentwood Town Ladies U11's
Brentwood Town Ladies U13's
Brentwood Town Ladies U15's
Brentwood Town Reserves
Brentwood Town U12s
Brentwood Town U14s
Brentwood Town U16s
Brickhill Wanderers U14s
Bridgend Girls District FC
Bridgend Ladies
Bridgenorth Spartans Ladies FC
Bridgnorth
Bridgnorth Spartans U12s
Bridgnorth Spartans U14s
Bridgnorth Town Ladies
Brigg Town
Brighouse and Lightcliffe Girls U10s
Brighouse and Lightcliffe Girls U12s
Brighouse and Lightcliffe Girls U14's
Brighouse and Lightcliffe Girls U17s
Brighouse and Lightcliffe Under-11s
Brighouse Athletic
Brighouse Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion 3rds
Brighton & Hove Albion Reserves
Brighton & Hove Albion U13 Girls
Brighton & Hove Youth
Brighton & Hove Albion Deaf FC
Brighton & Hove Albion U14 Girls
Brighton Ladies
Brinklow Ladies
Brinsworth Whitehill Ladies
Bristol
Bristol Academy WFC
Bristol Academy Women's FC
Bristol Academy Women's FC Reserves
Bristol and West Ladies FC
Bristol City Reserves
Bristol City Robins
Bristol City WFC
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol National
Bristol Rovers 'A'
Bristol Rovers Reserves
Bristol South Wanderers
Bristol United Women
British Airways Women's FC
Brixham United
Brixton Tigers
Brixworth Juniors U11s
Brixworth Juniors U12s
Brixworth Juniors U13s
Brixworth Juniors U15s
Brixworth Juniors U16s
Brize Norton
Broadheath Central Juniors U12s
Broadheath Central Juniors U14s
Broadstone U13s
Bromsgrove Rovers
Bromsgrove Town Belles Girls
Bromsgrove Town Girls
Brook House
Brook Town
Broughton Rangers
Broughton Ravers U12s
Brownhills Ladies FC
Bruin U16
Brunel University Midweek
Brøndby IF
BS Kestrels
Buchan (Girls) Ladies
Buchan Girls
Buchan Girls U13s
Buchan Girls U15s
Buckfastleigh Rangers Ladies
Buckhurst Hill
Buckhurst Hill U11s
Buckhurst Hill U12s
Buckhurst Hill U13s
Buckhurst Hill U14s
Buckhurst Hill U15s
Bude Town
Budleigh Robins LFC
Budleigh Salterton Ladies Football Club
Bulgaria
Bulgaria U19
Bulgaria Under-19's
Bulwell Town U12s
Bungay Girls U13s
Bungay Ladies
Buntingford Cougars Under-13s
Buntingford U10s
Burgess Hill Town Ladies
Burghead Juniors
Burghfield
Burlish Olympic
Burnham Ladies FC
Burnham United Ladies
Burnley
Burnley & Borrowdale Ladies
Burnley FC Girls
Burscough U10s
Burscough U12s
Burton Albion Ladies
Burton Belles U16s
Burton Joyce U12's
Burton Joyce U13s
Burwell Swallows Girls
Burwell Swallows Girls U13s
Burwell Swallows Girls U14s
Bury Girls U10's
Bury Girls U11's
Bury Girls U12's
Bury Girls U13's
Bury Girls U14's
Bury Girls U15's
Bury Girls U16's
Bury Ladies
Bury Town Ladies FC
Bury Town U13s
Bush Belles FC
Bushey Rangers
Bushey Rangers U12s
Bushley Rangers
Bustleholme
Bustleholme Under 12's
Bustleholme Under 14's
Bustleholme Under 16's
Bustleholme Under-10s
Buxted
Buxted Rangers
Buxton
Buxton Girls U11s
Buxton Girls U12s
Buxton Girls U13s
Buxton Junior FC
BYC Girls FC
Bye
Bälinge IF
C.T.C. Ladies 2001
Caernarfon Town
Caerphilly Castle Ladies
Caerphilly Cougars
Caersws
Caistor Sport Links
Caldicot Town
Calgary Foothills Athletics 91
California Girls FC
Callington Town Ladies FC
Callowbrook Swifts Girls
Calverton MW
Cam Bulldogs Ladies
Camberley Town Ladies FC
Camberwell
Cambridge Academicals
Cambridge Bluebirds
Cambridge City Girls
Cambridge City Girls Sky Blues U11s
Cambridge City Girls U10s
Cambridge City Girls U12s
Cambridge City Girls U13s
Cambridge City Girls U14s
Cambridge City Girls U16s
Cambridge City Girls Whites U11s
Cambridge City Ladies
Cambridge City Reserves
Cambridge City U15s
Cambridge City Whites U12s
Cambridge House
Cambridge Kestrels Women
Cambridge Rangers
Cambridge Regional College
Cambridge United A
Cambridge United Reserves
Cambridge United Saturday Team
Cambridge United WFC
Cambridge United Womens Youth U13s
Cambridge United Youth
Cambridge University Women
Cambridge Women Development
Cambridge Women's FC
Cambridgeshire Women
Camden Town
Camden Town FC
Camden Town Reserves
Camelford
Cameroon
Canada U19's
Cannock Town
Cannock Town Ladies Under 12s
Cannock Town Reserves
Cannock Under-10s
Canterbury Christ Church University
Cardiff City
Cardiff City Bluebirds
Cardiff City Bluebirds Reserves
Cardiff City Ladies U14s
Cardiff City Reserves
Cardiff County
Carleton Rovers LFC
Carlisle
Carlisle City Girls
Carlton Town WFC
Carshalton Athletic
Carterton FC
Carterton Rangers
Castle Colts
Castle Colts Girls
Castle Colts Girls Ladies
Castle Colts Ladies
Castle Colts U16s
Castle Colts Under-10s
Castle Colts Under-11's
Castle Colts Under-12's
Castle Colts Under-13's
Castle Colts Under-14's
Castle Colts Under-15's
Castle Donnington
Castle Maidens U11's
Castlemilk East Ladies FC
Catholic United Lions U11s
Catholic United Tigers U11s
Catholic United U12s
Catholic United U13s
Catterick U14s
Cavalier Women FC (Bahamas)
Caversham
Caversham Blues
Caversham Ladies
Caversham Reserves
Caversham Sharks
Cayman Islands
CEFI
CEFN
Celtic
Celtic Girls (Tayside) FC
Celtic Girls (Tayside) FC U11s
Celtic Girls (Tayside) FC U13s A
Celtic Girls (Tayside) FC U13s B
Celtic Girls (Tayside) FC U13s C
Celtic Girls (Tayside) FC U15s
Celtic Ladies
Central FC
Central Fife
CFF Clujana
Chaddlewood Miners Ladies FC
Chaddy End FC
Chaffoteaux
Chalfont
Chalfont St. Peter
Chalfont St. Peter U14
Chalford
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic 3rds
Charlton Athletic Reserves
Charlton Athletic U-18s
Charlton Athletic Under-18s
Chatteris Town Ladies
Chelmsford City Girls
Chelmsford City Girls U11's
Chelmsford City Girls U13's
Chelmsford City Girls U16's
Chelmsford City Ladies
Chelmsford City Ladies Reserves
Chelmsford City Ladies U10s
Chelmsford City Ladies U14s
Chelmsford City U12s
Chelmsford City U15s
Chelmsley Town Ladies
Chelsea Ladies
Chelsea Reserves
Chelsea U10s
Chelsea U12s
Chelsea U14s
Chelsea U16s
Cheltenham
Cheltenham and Gloucester College
Cheltenham Belles
Cheltenham Ladies Under 10
Cheltenham Saracens
Cheltenham Town Ladies
Cheltenham Town Ladies Reserves
Cheltenham Town Reserves
Chesham & Prestwood
Chesham & Prestwood U11s
Chesham & Prestwood U12s
Chesham & Prestwood U14s
Chesham United Ladies FC
Chesham United Reserves
Chessington & Hook
Chester Athlectic Girls U/13
Chester Athletic
Chester Athletic Girls U/12
Chester Athletic Girls U/13
Chester Athletic Girls U/16
Chester City Girls
Chester City Girls U12s
Chester City Girls U14s
Chester City Ladies
Chester City Ladies Reserves
Chester College Ladies
Chester-le-Street Town Ladies FC
Chester-le-Street Town Reserves
Chesterfield Ladies FC
Chesterfield Ladies U10s
Chesterfield Ladies U12s A
Chesterfield Ladies U12s B
Chesterfield Ladies U14s
Chesterfield Ladies U14s A
Chesterfield Ladies U14s B
Chesterfield Ladues U14s
Chesterfield Reserves
Chew Moor Brook
Chicago Select
Chichester City United
Chile
Chimney Corner Athletic
China PR
China PR U19
Chinese Taipei
Chinnor
Chinnor Youth
Chippenham Town
Chiseldon
Chiseldon Girls
Chiswick
Chiswick Ladies
Chiswick United
Chorley Ladies FC
Chorlton Wheelies FC
Christchurch Ladies
Christchurch U13s
Christchurch U15s
Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town Ladies
City Colts U11
City Colts U11s A
City Colts U11s B
City Colts U12s
City Colts U13s
City Panthers
City Police
City University WFC
Clacton Town U11's
Clacton Town U12s
Clacton Town u13's
Clacton Town U15s
Clapham Allstars
Clapton
Clapton Orient WFC
Clapton Orient WFC Reserves
Claydon Juniors U14s
Cleator Moor Celtic Ladies
Cleeve West Town
Clenchwarton Under 15's
Clevedon
Clevedon Town A
Clevedon Town Ladies
Clevedon Town Ladies Reserves
Clevedon Town SBW
Clevedon Town SBW Ladies FC
Cleveland Hall Ladies
Clifton All Whites U14s
Clifton Girls Under-10's
Clifton Girls Under-12's
Clifton Rangers Under 12s
Clifton Rangers Under-10s
Cliftonville Girls
Clitheroe Wolves
Clitheroe Wolves FC (Open Age)
Clowne Ladies FC
Cluedo Ladies
Coalville Town
Coates Crusaders
Coates Crusaders Girls U12's
Cobra JFC U11s
Cobra Under-10s
Coddenham
Coed Cae Colts
Cogan Coronation
Colchester Girls U11s
Colchester Girls U12s
Colchester Girls U14s
Colchester Town Ladies
Colchester Town Reserves
Colchester Town U10's
Colchester United
Colchester United Academy
Colchester United Centre of Excellence Under-10s
Colchester United Centre of Excellence Under-12s
Colchester United Centre of Excellence Under-14s
Colchester United Centre of Excellence Under-16s
Colchester United FitC
Colchester United FitC U12s
Colchester United FitC U14s
Colchester United Girls Under-11s
Colchester United Girls Under-12s
Colchester United Girls Under-13s
Colchester United Girls Under-14s
Colchester United Girls Under-15s
Colchester United Reserves
Colebrook Royals U10s
Coleman Cats Girls FC U12s
Coleshill Town
Coleview Girls
Collingham
Colne Valley
Colne Valley Girls
Colney Heath
Colombia
Colorado State @ Pueblo
Combe Martin Ladies FC
Comberton Crusaders U10s
Comberton Crusaders U11s
Comets
Concord Rangers
Congresbury
Conrad
Consett Badgers
Consett Ladies AFC
Continental Star
Cook Islands
Coombewood U12s
Copeswood (Coventry) Ladies
Copleston Sports College U12s
Copleston Sports College U13s
Coppermill Athletic WFC
Copsewood (Coventry)
Corby Cougars Ajax U11s
Corby Cougars Ajax U13s
Corby Cougars Ajax U14s
Corby Cougars Inter U11
Corby Cougars Inter U12s
Corby Cougars Lazio U13s
Corby Cougars Lazio U14s
Corby Cougars Madrid U10s
Corby Cougars Porto U11s
Corby Cougars Roma U11s
Corby Cougars Roma U13s
Corby Cougars Roma U14s
Corby Cougars Sparta U10s
Corby Cougars Sparta U11s
Corby Ravens U13s
Corby Ravens U14s
Corby S&L
Corby Town
Corfe Hills United
Corinthian Casuals Ladies
Corinthian Casuals U12s
Cornard Ladies
Cornwall County
Cornwall County U18s
Corringham Cosmos U11s
Corringham Cosmos U12s
Corringham Cosmos U13s
Corton
Corwen Ladies
Coseley
Cosford
Costa Rica
Cotgrave Colts U14s
Cottage Farm Rangers
Cottage Ladies FC
Cottage LFC
Cottenham Ladies
Cottenham United
Cottenham United Colts U11s
Cottenham United Colts U12s
Cougars U11s
Cougars U13s
Coundon Court FC
Country Club
Coventry City Girls U12s Bantams
Coventry City Girls U16s Gifted and Talented
Coventry City Girls Under 10s Bantams
Coventry City Girls Under 10s Phoenix
Coventry City Girls Under 10s Sky Blues
Coventry City Girls Under 12s
Coventry City Girls Under 14s
Coventry City Girls Under 14s Bantams
Coventry City Girls Under 14s Sky Blues
Coventry City Girls Under 16s
Coventry City Girls Under 16s Sky Blues
Coventry City Girls Under 18s
Coventry City Girls Under 8s
Coventry City Girls Under-10s
Coventry City Ladies
Coventry City Ladies Reserves
Coventry Reserves
Coventry University
Cowdenbeath WFC
Cramlington Cobras Girls
Cramlington Cobras U14s
Cramlington Juniors
Cramlington Lambourghini U12s
Cramlington U10s
Cramlington U12s Ferraris
Cramlington U14s
Cramlington U16s
Crawley Down Ladies FC
Crawley Oakwood
Crawley Town
Crawley Wasps
Crawley Wasps Girls
Crawley Wasps Reserves
Crawley Wasps U11s
Crawley Wasps U9s
Crayford Arrows Ladies
Crayford Arrows U16's
Cresswell Ladies
Cresswell Wanderers
Creswell Wanderers
Crewe
Crewe & Nantwich U10s
Crewe & Nantwich U12s
Crewe & Nantwich U14s
Crewe & Nantwich U16s
Crewe Alexandra Ladies FC
Crewe Ladies
Crewe Reserves
Crichton
Crickhowell Panthers Girls JFC
Criminal Justice Unit
Croatia
Croatia U19
Cromer Ladies
Crook Town
Crosby Stuart
Crosby Stuart U10s
Crosby Stuart U12s
Crosby Stuart U14s
Crossley Juniors U14s
Crossley Juniors U15s
Crossley Juniors Under-12s
Crossley Ladies FC
Crossleys Junior Girls Open Age
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic 2nds
Crowborough Athletic Reserves
Crowle Colts U12s
Crowle Colts U16s
Crowle Colts Under 15's
Croydon
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Girls U9s
Croydon Postal Ladies
Crumlin United Ladies
Crusaders Ladies
Crystal Palace Girls
Crystal Palace Ladies
Crystal Palace Ladies Reserves
Crystal Palace U12's
Crystal Palace U16's
CSSC Midlands
Cucton '91 U11s
Culcheth Athletic U14s
Culdrose U12s
Cumbernauld Cosmos U17s
Cumbernauld Ladies
Curio Girls U13's
Curio U14s
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton Reserves
Curzon Rangers
Cuxhaven
Cuxton '91 U11's
Cyncoed Ladies FC
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic Women Under-19s
Dagenham
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves
Dagenham & Redbridge U14s
Dagenham & Redbridge U15s
Dagenham Belles U10s
Dale Park Girls U12s
Dale Park Seniors U12s
Dale Park U10s
Darlaston Town
Darlington
Darlington Mount Pleasant Ladies
Darlington Railway Athletic Ladies FC
Darlington RARs
Darlington Spraire Ladies
Dartford
Darwen
Dawlish Town
De Montford University Bedford
De Montford University, Leicester Women's 1st
Deal Town Rangers U11s
Deal Town Rangers U16s
Deal Town U14s
Deans
Dearne & District U12s
Dearne & District U15s
Dearne Dragons U10s
Dearne Valley 6-a-Side
Dearne Valley College
Dearne Valley Devils
Dee Vale Ladies FC
Deeping Diamonds Ladies
Delta Colts U10s
Delta Colts U12s
Denham
Denham United Ladies F.C
Denham United Reserves
Denham Youth
Denmark
Denmark U19
Denmark Under-19's
Denmead Belles
Denmead Belles U10s
Denmead Belles U12s A
Denmead Belles U12s B
Denmead Belles U14s
Denmead Belles U16s
Denmead Belles U21s
Denmead Girls U14s A
Denon Town Girls U10's
Denton Town
Denton Town Ladies
Denton Villa U10s
Denton Villa U12s
Denton Villa U13s
Derby City
Derby County Ladies FC
Derby County Reserves
Derby County U10s
Derby County U14s
Derby County U16s
Derby Girls
Dereham Town U12s
Derry Hill
Derry Hill United FC Girls
Derry Ladies
Devon
Dewsbury Rangers Girls
Dewsbury Rangers Girls U11's
Dewsbury Rangers Girls U13s
Dewsbury Rangers Girls U14s
Dewsbury Rangers U15s
Dewsbury Rangers Under-10s
Dewsbury Rangers Under-12s
Didcot Town
Digby
Dinas Powys Ladies
Djurgardens/Älvsjö
Djurgården/Älvsjö
Docklands Ladies
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Don Ladies
Doncaster Belles Reserves
Doncaster Parklands Rovers
Doncaster Parklands Rovers Reserves
Doncaster Parklands Rovers U10s
Doncaster Parklands Rovers U12s A
Doncaster Parklands Rovers U12s B
Doncaster Parklands Rovers U14s
Doncaster Parklands Rovers U16s
Doncaster Rovers 10's A
Doncaster Rovers Belles
Doncaster Rovers Belles 16s
Doncaster Rovers Belles Reserves
Doncaster Rovers Belles Thirds
Doncaster Rovers Belles U10s
Doncaster Rovers Belles U12s
Doncaster Rovers Belles U14s
Doncaster Rovers Belles U14s A
Doncaster Rovers Belles U14s B
Doncaster Rovers Belles U14s Yellow
Doncaster Rovers Reserves
Donegal Celtic Ladies
Donhead United
Dorchester Town Ladies FC
Dorchester Town U11s
Dorchester Town U13s
Dorchester Town U15s
Dorking Girls FC
Dorset
Dorset U18s
Dovefields FC
Dover
Dover Athletic
Dover Reserves
Downend Flyers
Downend Flyers Girls
Downham Dynamoes Girls
Downham Dynamos FC U14s
Downham Town Ladies
Drayton Grange Ladies
Drayton Grange U13s
Drayton Grange U14s
Drayton Grange U15s
Drayton Grange U16s
Driffield LFC
Droitwich Spa Girls
Dromore Amateurs Ladies
Dronfield Sports Centre Girls
Droylsden
Drumchapel Amateurs U15 Girls
Dubai Celts
Dudley
Dudley Ladies
Dudley Sports
Dudley United
Dudley United Reserves
Dudley United U10s
Dudley United U12s
Dudley United U14s
Dudley United U16s
Dudley United U8s
Dukinfield Youth U13s
Dumfries LFC
Dundalk City WFC
Dundee
Dundee GFC U17s
Dunfermline
Dunfermline Girls U15s
Dunton & Broughton Rangers
Dunton Dynamos U13s
Durham City Ladies FC
Durham University
Dursley Town
Dursley Town Girls
DUSC Women's FC
Duston Knights U11s
Duston Knights U13s
Duston Knights U14s
Duston Knights U15s
DVK Egem
Dynamic Queens FC
Dynamo North London
Dynamo Torquay
Dynamoes GFC
Earls Barton
Earls Barton United U10s
Earls Barton United U11s
Earls Barton United U13s
Earls Barton United U14s
Earls Barton United U15s
Earls Barton United U16s
Earlwood
East Barking United
East Barnet
East Barnet Old Grammarians Ladies
East Bergholt United U11s
East Bergholt United U12s
East Borough
East Cleveland Ladies
East Coast
East Coast Junior Girls
East Durham College
East Durham Ladies
East Grinstead Town Ladies FC
East Grinstead Town U10's
East Grinstead Town U11's
East Ham United FC
East Thurrock United
Eastbourne
Eastbourne Borough LFC
Eastbourne Town
Eastwood Community Football Club Ladies
Ebbsfleet United Ladies
EBRD
Eccleshill U12s
Eccleshill United Under-11s
Eccleshill United Under-13s
Ecuador
Edge Hill College
Edgware
Edgware Town
Edinburgh Hutchison Vale LFC
Edinburgh Hutchison Vale LFC U12s
Edinburgh Hutchison Vale LFC U15s
Edinburgh Hutchison Vale LFC U17s
Egham Town
Egypt
El Salvador
Elgin City Ladies
Ellesemere Port
Ellesemere Port Girls U16's
Ellesmere Girls U12s
Ellesmere Girls U14s
Ellesmere Port Girls
Ellesmere Port Girls U10s
Ellesmere Port Girls U14s
Ellesmere Port Juniors U12s
Ellesmere Port Seniors U12s
Elmore Eagles
Elmswell U12s
Elmswell U14s
Elmwood Colts U12s
Empire Girls
Empire Girls Under-12s
Enfield Town Ladies
Enfield Town Ladies 3rds
Enfield Town Ladies Reserves
Enfield Under-11s
Enfield Under-12s
Enfield Under-13s
Enfield Under-14s
Enfield Under-15s
England U19
England Under-16
England Under-17's
England Under-19's
England Under-21's
England Universities
England Women
Enniskillen Ladies
Epsom Eagles u15's
Equatorial Guinea
Erdington Ladies
Erewash Ladies
Erlybirds + JHD
ES Barwell Ladies FC
Esh Parish Badgers Girls
Essex Women
Estonia U19
Etching Hill
Euxton Girls
Euxton Girls U10s Blue North
Euxton Girls U10s Blue South
Euxton Girls U10s Yellow
Euxton Girls U12s
Euxton Girls U13s
Everetts
Everton Girls
Everton Girls U10s A
Everton Girls U10s B
Everton Ladies
Everton Ladies Reserves
Everton U12s A
Everton U12s B
Evesham United
Exeter Central
Exeter City Ladies FC
Exeter City Reserves
Exeter Rangers LFC
Exeter Saints
Exeter University Reserves
Exeter University Women
Exning Ladies
Eye United
F.Y.R. Macedonia U19
FA National Player Development Centre
Fairfield Villa
Fakenham & Aylsham
Fakenham Town
Falmouth Town
Falmouth Town U12s
Falmouth Town U14s
Falmouth United U12s
Falmouth United U14s
Fareham Town Ladies
Farnborough Town Girls FC
Farnham Town Ladies
Faroe Islands U19
Faroe Islands Under-19's
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic Under-10s
Farsley Celtic Under-11s
Farsley Celtic Under-12s
Farsley Celtic Under-14s
Farsley Celtic Under-17s
Farsley Vixens Under-11s
FC Bobruichanka
FC Clujana Cluj
FC Energy Voronezh
FC Foroni Verona
FC Indiana
FC Kansas City
FC Kasiysi T91
FC London (1949)
FC LP Super Sport
FC Phoenix
FC Phoenix U10s
FC Phoenix U12s
FC Phoenix U14s
FC Phoenix U16s
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Tynemouth U12s
FC Tynemouth U14s
FC United Jakobstad Pietarsaari
FC Zwolle
Felines
Felixstowe and Walton United U12s
Felpham Girls U11's
Felpham Girls U12's
Felpham Girls U14's
Felpham Ladies
Felpham Ladies Development
Feniton
Ferndale Fillies
Ferndale Youth
Ferndown Sports
FFC Frankfurt
Fife United
Fife United U17s
Fiji
Filey U12s
Filinos Kos F.C.
Filton Academy
Finland
Finland U19
Finland Under-19's
First Tewkesbury
First Tower United
Fishburn Park Girls
FK Ma inac-Classic Ni
Fleet Town Girls
Fleet Town Ladies
Fleet Town Ladies Reserves
Fletcher Moss Blues
Fletcher Moss Ladies
Fletcher Moss U12s
Fletcher Moss U13s
Flitwick Eagles U15s
Flitwick Eagles U16s
Florence
FMC Harriers
Focus Ferrers Cougars U10s
Focus Ferrers Cougars U11s
Focus Ferrers Cougars U12s
Focus Ferrers Cougars U13s
Focus Ferrers Pumas U10s
Focus Ferrers Pumas U12s
Focus Ferrers Pumas U13s
Focus Ferrers U11's B
Footwork Sovereign U15s
Forest Green Rovers Ladies FC
Forest Hall
Forest Hall U14s
Formby U14s
Fortuna Hjørring
France U19
France Under-19's
France Women
Frauen FC Zuchwil
Freedom Glads Womens Football Club
Friockheim
Frodsham Juniors
Frodsham Rangers
Frome Sportshouse
Frome Town
Frome Town Reserves
Frome United
Fry Club Ladies
Fulbourn Bluebirds LFC
Fulham Deaf FC
Fulham Girls
Fulham Reserves
Fulham U12s
Fulston Fillies U10s
Fulston Fillies U11s
Fulston Girls U11's
Fulston Zebras U10s
FYC Macedonia
FYC Macedonia U19
G mr k Baku
Gabon
Gainsborough Trinity Ladies
Gainsborough Trinity Ladies U10s
Gainsborough Trinity Ladies U12s
Galleywood U15s
Galmpton United
Garden Village
Garforth Rangers Under 17's
Garforth Under-10s
Garforth Under-11s
Garforth Under-12s
Garston Blues U11s
Garston Ladies Football Club
Garston Purples U10s
Garston Reserves
Garston U12s
Garswood Saints Reserves
Garswood Saints U14s
Garswood Saints Womens FC
Garswood U12s
Gateshead Cleveland Hall
Gateshead College Women's Football Academy
GC Wellpark
Gedling Town
Georgeham & Croyde Ladies AFC
Georgetown Girls Football Team
Germany Under-19's
GFC Ayr United
GFC Hamilton U13's
GFC Hamilton U15s
GFC Hamilton U17s
Ghana
Gillingham Ladies FC
Gillingham Ladies Reserves
Gillingham Town
Gillingham U11s
Gillingham U15s
Gillingham U16s
Gintra Universitetas
Glamorgan University
Glasgow City FC
Glasgow Rangers
Glasgow United
Glen Celtic
Glen Lusset
Glenavon Ladies
Glencoy Ladies
Glendale Ladies
Glenorchy Knights
Globe Rangers
Glossop North End
Gloucester Athletic
Gloucester City Girls
Gloucester City Ladies
Gloucester City Reserves
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers Ladies
Godmanchester Rovers Youth U14s
Godmanchester Rovers Youth U15s
Golborne Girls Football Club
Golborne Girls U10s
Golborne Girls U12s
Golborne Girls U14s
Golborne Ladies FC
Goldhay Girls
Goldhay U13s
Goldhay U14s
Goole Town U12s
Goole Town U14s
Goole Town Womens FC
Goole U10s
Goonhavern
Gorleston Ladies
Gornal Ladies
Gosling Ladies
Gosport
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough Girls
Gosport Girls
Gosport Girls U14's
Gradstaff Womens FC
Grantham
Grantham Town
Grasshoppers U12s
Grasshoppers U14s
Gravesham
Gravesham Girls & Ladies
Gravesham Girls U11s
Gravesham Girls Under-10s
Gravesham Girls Under-12's
Gravesham Girls Under-13s
Gravesham Girls Under-14s
Gravesham Girls Under-15s
Gravesham Lasses Under-12's
Grays International Club
Great Britain Deaf Ladies
Great Sutton
Greater Manchester Police
Greece
Greece U19
Gresley Rovers
Gretna
Greyhound Gunners
Grimsby Town Ladies
Grimsby Town Ladies Reserves
Grimsby Town Under 10s
Grimsby Town Under 11s
Grimsby Town Under 12s
Grimsby Town Under 14s
Grimsby Town Under 16s
Grouville
Grunner
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey North AC
Guillianos
Guiseley AFC
Gunness Vixens U14s
Gurleston Girls
Hackney Womens FC
Hackney Womens Reserves
Haddenham Ladies
Haddington LFC
Hadley
Hagbourne United
Hailsham Town
Hainford Ladies
Haiti
Halas Hawks
Halesowen Ladies
Halton Girls
Halton Girls U10s
Halton Girls U12s
Halton Girls U14s
Halton Girls U16s
Halton Ladies
Halvergate Ladies
Ham and High Girls
Hamble
Hambro Colts U11s
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton Academical B
Hamilton Accies
Hamilton Athletic
Hamilton LFC
Hamilton Wildcats FC
Hammarby IF DFF
Hammerwich
Hammerwich Under 13's
Hampstead
Hampstead Rock
Hampton
Hampton and Richmod Borough Reserves
Hampton and Richmond Borough Women's FC
Hampton Ladies Football Club
Hamsey Rangers FC
Handsworth Girls 10's
Handsworth Girls U12s
Handsworth Girls U14s
Handsworth Ladies
Hanfield Girls
Hanwell Town Girls U12s
Harborough Town
Harborough Town Girls
Harborough Town Imperial
Haringey Borough
Harlow Athletic
Harlow Frontiers
Harlow Town
Harpenden
Harpenden Reserves
Harpenden U11s
Harpenden U15s
Harraby Catholic U14 Girls FC
Harraby Catholic U16 Girls FC
Harrier Ladies
Harrow St. Mary's Youth Girls U11's
Harrow St. Mary's Youth Girls U12's
Hartlepool Power Station Girls
Hartlepool United Ladies
Hartpury College
Harvesters U11s
Harvesters U12s
Hasting United U11s
Hastings Flyers
Hastings Town
Hastings Town Girls
Hastings United Ladies FC
Hastings United Reserves
hastings_united_u11s
Hatch Warren AFC Ladies
Hatch Warren AFC Ladies Reserves
Hatfield Youth U10s
Hattersley Juniors U12s
Haugar
Havant and Waterlooville LFC
Haverfordwest County Ladies
Haverhill (Rovers) Girls & Ladies FC
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill U's
Haverhill U's U12s
Haverhill U's U14s
Haverhill U's U15s
Havering
Havering Girls U13s
Havering Girls U14's
Hawkcraig United
Hawkwell Athletic
Hawton
Hayle
Hayle U12s
Hayle U14s
Haywards Heath Town Ladies
Haywards Heath Town Ladies 2nds
Haywards Heath Town Ladies 3rds
Haywards Heath United
Haywood United Ladies
Headington Athletic WFC
Headless Cross
Headless Cross Girls
Headless Cross U10s
headstone manor
Heanor Athletic
Heanor LFC
Heathersett Athletic
Hebden Bridge Saints
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-10's
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-11s
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-12s
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-12s B
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-14s
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-17's
Hebden Bridge Saints Under-8's
Hebden Royd U10s
Hebden Royd United
Hebden Royd United Under-10s
Hebden Royd United Under-11s
Hebden Royd United Under-12s
Hebden Royd United Under-14s
Hebden Royd United Under-17s
Hebden Royd United Under12's
Hedge End Tigers u12s
Hedingham Hawks U12s
Hedingham Hawks U13s
Hednesford Town Ladies
Heelands Rangers
Heelands Rangers U10s
Heelands Rangers U12's
Heelands Rangers U13's
Heelands Rangers U14s
Heelands Rangers U15's
Heelands Rangers U16s
Hemel Hempstead Girls
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Ladies
Hemsworth MW A Under-12s
Hemsworth MW B Under-12s
Hemsworth MW U12s
Hemsworth MW U14s
Hemsworth Under-10s
Hemsworth Under-12s
Henderson Avenue U10s
Hendon
Hendon Reserves
Hendon U12s
Hendon U14s
Henley Town Ladies
Hereford Pegasus
Hereford Pegasus Juniors
Hereford United
Hessle Rangers U12s
Hessle Rangers U14s
Hessle Sporting U12s
Hessle Sporting U14s
Hethersett Athletic FC U13s
Hethersett Athletic Girls
Heworth A U12s
Heworth A U17
Heworth B U12
Hexham Girls
Hexham U12s
Heygarth United
Heyside Angels
Heyside Open Age
Hibs Girls U17s
Highbridge United
Highcliffe
Highcliffe Hawks
Highfield Rangers
Hillcrest Girls FC
Hillingdon Abbots
Hillingdon Borough Ladies
Hinckley United Girls U10's
Hindley Junior Girls U10s
Hindley Junior Girls U12s
Hindley Junior Girls U14s
Hindley Under 12's
Histon Hornets U10s
Histon Hornets U12s
Hitchin Belles U10s
Hitchin Belles U11s B
Hitchin Hearts
Hitchin Herts
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town Reserves
Hoddesdon Owls
holbeach
Holbeach Ladies
Holbeach Youth Club Girls Under 12's
Holbeach Youth Club Ladies
Holland U17s
Holland Under-19's
Holland Women
Hollingworth
Hollingworth Juniors U13s
Holman Sports Club
Holmans
Holmans U14s
Holmer Green Ladies FC
Holmesdale
Holsworthy
Holway United
Homefield Girls U11s
Homefield Girls U13s
Homefield Girls U15s
Homefield Ladies
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hook and Southborough
Hopwood Girls U10s
Hopwood Girls U11s
Hopwood Ladies
Hordean
Horden
Horden Coll Welfare
Horden Labour Club
Hordon
Horley Town
Hormead Hares U10s
Horsham Sparrows
Horsham Sparrows U9's
Howden Clough Girl's Under-12's
Howden Clough Girls U13s
Howden Clough Girls Under-11's
Howden Clough Girls Under-14's
Howden Clough Girls Under-17's
Howden Clough Ladies
Hucknall Harriers U12s
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town Ladies Reserves
Huddersfield Town Ladies Under 12's
Huddersfield Town Ladies Under 14's
Huddersfield Town Ladies Under 16's
Hugin Vikings Girls
Hugin Vikings Ladies FC
Hugin Vikings U11's
Hugin Vikings U12's
Hull City
Hull City U12s
Hull City U14s A
Hull City U14s B
Hull City Women AFC
Hull United AFC U14 Girls
Hullbridge Sports Ladies
Hungary
Hungate Rovers
Hungate U14s
Huntingdon
Huntingdon Rowdies Youth U12s
Huntingdon Rowdies Youth U13s
Huntingdon Town Ladies
Hunts Girls U15
Hutton Cranswick
Huyton Girls
Huyton Ladies
I. FFC Turbine Potsdam
ICA Sports FC
ICA Sports Ladies
Iceland Ladies
Iceland U19
Icknield Ladies
Ifaistos Peristeriou Hellas
IFK Kumla
Ilfracombe Town
Ilkeston Girls FC U12's
Ilkeston Ladies Football Club
Ilkeston Robins WFC
Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston Town 'A'
Ilkeston Town (Jnr) Ladies
Ilkeston Town (Jnr) Ladies U10
Ilkeston Town (Jnr) Ladies U12
Ilkeston Town (Jnr) Ladies U13
Ilkeston Town (Jnr) Ladies U15
Ilkeston Town Girls U11's
Ilkeston Town Reserves
Ilkeston Town U16s
Ilkeston Villa
Ilminster Town
Immingham Pilgrims U14s
Imperial College Union Women's AFC
India
Indonesia
Institute Ladies
Inter Niagra
Inver Ross
Inverurie United
Invincible Angels FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town Ladies Reserves
Ipswich Town Reserves
Ipswich Town U11s
Ipswich Town U12s
Ipswich Town U13s Blue
Ipswich Town U13s Red
Ipswich Town U14s Blue
Ipswich Town U14s Red
Ipswich Town U15s
Irby U10s
Irby U12s
Irby U14s
Irchester Romans U11s
Irchester Romans U12s
Ireland Republic
Isca Vikings
Ise Lodge U13s
Ise Lodge U14s
Ise Lodge U15s
Ise Lodge U16s
Island Ladies
Isle of Wight
Isleham United Ladies
Israel
Israel U19
Italy U19
Italy Women
Ivybridge Town
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey Scottish
Jersey United
Jersey Wanderers Ladies
Joybabe
Junior Blues
Juvisy FCF
K Klaksv k
Kader
Karlslunds IF DFF
Katabella Womens FC
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U19
KCLMS WFC
Keelby United U10s
Keighley Ladies
Keighley Under-17s
Kemnay LAFC
Kempston Rovers
Kemptown Rangers
Kenilworth Town
Kennington Girls U15's
Kennington Girls Under-15s
Kennington Under-13s
Kent County Ladies
Kent Magpies
Kent Magpies Junior Ladies
Kent Magpies U11s
Kent Magpies U12's
Kent Magpies U16's
Kerrier Terriers
Kesteven and Grantham
Kettering Amazons
Kettering Amazons Reserves
Kettering Generals U10s
Kettering Generals U11s
Kettering Orchard Park U13s
Kettering Orchard Park U14s
Kettering Reserves
Kettering Town
Kettering Town Reserves
Kettering Town U10s
Kettering Town U11s
Kettering Town U12s
Kettering Town U13s
Kettering Town U14s
Kettering Town U15s
Kettering Town U16s
Kettering United
Kettering United U10s
Kettering United U11s
Kettering United U12s
Kettering United U13s
Kettering United U14s
Kettering United U15s
Kettering United U16s
Keynsham Ladies
Keynsham Town Ladies Football Club
Keynsham Town Reserves
KFC Rapide Wezemaal
KFF Sciponjat
Kickers Sports
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Lions
Kidlington Ladies
Kikk FC
Kilgetty AFC Ladies
Killamarsh Juniors
Killamarsh Juniors U12s
Killamarsh Juniors U14s
Killamarsh Juniors U16s
Killingworth
Killingworth U12s
Killingworth YPC
Killyleagh YC Ladies
Kilmarnock U17s
Kilmore Rec Ladies
Kilnhurst
Kings Lynn
Kings Sports Ladies
Kings Sports Ladies U16s
Kingsdown Racers Girls
Kingshill U12s
Kingshurst
Kingshurst Sporting
Kingsthorpe
Kingsthorpe Blackcats U15s
Kingsthorpe Jaguars U13s
Kingsthorpe Leopards U11s
Kingsthorpe Lions U10s
Kingsthorpe Lynx U15s
Kingsthorpe Pumas U11s
Kingsthorpe U10s
Kingsthorpe U11s
Kingsthorpe U12s
Kingsthorpe U14s
Kingsthorpe U15s
Kingsthorpe U16s
Kingston Park
Kingstonian Youth
Kinmel Bay girls
Kinmel Bay Juniors
Kinsley U12s
Kirkland
Kirklees Ladies
Kirkley
Klaksvíkar Ítráttarfelag
Knaphill Wanderers
Knaresborough Town
Knotty Ash
Knotty Ash Ladies
Knowle Ladies
Knowle Under-10s
Knowsley South U10s
Knowsley South U12s
Knowsley South U14s
Knowsley Vets Women's Football Club
Kolbotn IL 1
Kopparbergs/Göteborg
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Korea Republic U19
KR Reykjav k
KS AZS Wroclaw
KSC Girls U17s
Kynoch Girls
Lady Riders Long Island New York
Ladyees
Lakenheath Ladies
Lamerton Ladies FC
Lancaster
Lancaster & Morecambe Ladies FC
Lancing Rangers
Lancing Rangers Girls
Langford Ladies FC
Langford Reserves
Larkfield U-11s
Larkfield U-13s
Larkhall Athletic LFC
Larkhall Ladies
Larkhall Thistle
Larne Ladies
Latvia U19
Launceston
Launton Ladies
Laverstock & Ford Girls FC
Laverstock & Ford Ladies U14's A
Laverstock and Ford Ladies
Laverstock and Ford Panthers
Leafield Athletic Girls Football Club
Leafield Athletic Triplex LFC
Leafield Athletic Under-10s
Leafield Athletic Under-12s
Leamington
Leamington Hibernian
Leamington Lions
Leamington Lions Girls
Leamington Lions U14s
Leamington Lions U16s
Leatherhead
Lechworth
Leconfield & S U12s
Ledbury Town
Ledra
Leeds AmaZones U14s
Leeds Carnegie Ladies Football Club
Leeds City Vixens
Leeds City Vixens Girls U10's
Leeds City Vixens Girls U12's A
Leeds City Vixens Girls U12's B
Leeds City Vixens Girls U14's
Leeds City Vixens Girls U14's A
Leeds City Vixens Girls U14's B
Leeds City Vixens Girls U15's
Leeds City Vixens Girls U16's
Leeds Deaf Football Team
Leeds Development
Leeds Lions U14s
Leeds Lions Under-12s
Leeds Medics and Dentists Womens FC
Leeds Metropolitan University
Leeds Trinity and All Saints University College Ladies Football Team
Leeds Uni WAFC
Leeds United Ladies
Leeds United Ladies Reserves
Leeds United Ladies U10's
Leeds United Ladies U12's
Leeds United Ladies U14's
Leeds United Ladies U16's
Legend-Checksil
Leicester City A
Leicester City Ladies
Leicester City Ladies Aces
Leicester City Ladies Aces U10s
Leicester City Ladies Aces U9s
Leicester City Ladies U14's A
Leicester City Ladies U16's
Leicester City Reserves
Leicester City U14s
Leicester City Under 10's
Leicester City Under-12s
Leicester City Women
Leicester Constabulary
Leicester Constabulary Reserves
Leicester Ladies U16's
Leicester Under-12s
Leicester United
Leicester United Girls
Leicester Vixens
Leicester YMCA
Leigh Bridge U12s
Leigh RMI
Leighton Linslade
Leighton United
Leighton United U14s
Lepton Highlanders Under-10's
Lepton Highlanders Under-11s
Lepton Highlanders Under-12s
Lepton Highlanders Under-14s
Lepton Highlanders Under-17s
Letchworth Eagles U13s
Letchworth Ladies
Lewes
Lewes Reserves
Lewisham Ladies
Leyton Ladies
Leyton Orient 3rd (Youth)
Leyton Orient Reserves
Leyton Orient U10s
Leyton Orient U12s
Leyton Orient U13s
Leyton Orient U14s
Leyton Orient Women FC
LFC Smalley
Lichfield Diamonds
Lifford Ladies
Limavady Ladies
Linby
Linby U12s
Linby U14s
Lincoln City Girls A
Lincoln City Girls U14's
Lincoln City Ladies FC
Lincoln City Reserves
Lincoln City U14s
Lincoln Griffins
Lincoln Griffins U10s
Lincoln Griffins U11s
Lincoln Griffins U12s
Lincoln Griffins U14s
Lincoln Ladies
Lincoln Saints Girls
Lincoln United
Linden
Lindfield
Lindfield Juniors Girls
Linköpings FC
Linnets Ladies FC
Lisburn Distillery Predators
Lisca
Liskeard
Lithuania U19
Lithuania Under-19's
Little Eaton Diamonds
Little Eaton Diamonds U10s
Little Eaton Diamonds U11s
Little Eaton Diamonds U13s
Little Eaton Diamonds U13s Burton
Little Eaton Diamonds U14s
Little Oakley
Little Thurrock Dynamos FC Ladies
Littlehampton Town LFC
Littleport Town Ladies
Liverpool Feds
Liverpool Feds Reserves
Liverpool Girls
Liverpool Hope Feds
Liverpool John Moores
Liverpool Ladies FC
Liverpool Ladies Reserves
Liverpool Manweb Feds
Liverpool Manweb Feds Reserves
Liverpool Reserves
Liverpool U10s
Liverpool U12s A
Liverpool U12s B
Liverpool U12s C
Liverpool U14s
Liverpool U16s
Liverton United
Livingston Hearts
Llandudno Junction
Llandudno Ladies FC
Llanelli Reds
Llangefni
Llanidloes Ladies
Llanrhaeadr
Llanrhaeadr Ladies FC
Lloyds Sports & Social Ladies FC
Lochee United Ladies FC
Loddon Grasshoppers Girls
Loddon United
London Colney
London Corinthians
London County FA
London Girls
London Girls Under-10s
London Girls Under-11s
London Girls Under-12's
London Girls Under-13s
London Girls Under-14s
London Ladies
London LFC
London LFC (1949)
London Lionhearts
London Parks
London Reserves
London Senior Girls
London Seniors
London Stars U11s
London WFC
London Women
Long Eaton United Ladies
Long Eaton Villa
Long Eaton Villa Reserves
Long Lane Girls U10s
Long Lane Girls U11s
Long Lane Girls U12's
Long Lane Ladies
Long Lane Reserves
Long Lane Under14's
Long Lane WFC
Longhey Ladies
Longlevens Greyhounds
Longlevens Ladies FC
Lordswood
Lordswood Girls U11's
Lordswood Girls U16s
Lordswood Girls Under-15s
Lordswood Maidens Under-12's
Lordswood Youth U11s
Lordswood Youth Under-10s
Lordswood Youth Under-12's
Lordswood Youth Under-13s
Lordswood Youth Under-15s
Lossiemouth
Loughboro Students
Loughborough
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough Dynamo 6-a-Side
Loughborough Dynamo Reserves
Loughborough Foxes GFC
Loughborough Reserves
Loughborough Students
Loughborough University
Loughborough University Women's 2nd
Loughborough WFC
Loughgall Lakers
Low Fell U12s
Lowfell Angels
Lowfell Angels FC
Lowick U12s
Lowick U14s
Ludgvan Lions
Ludlow Ladies U12s
Ludlow Ladies U14s
Lumley Development
Lumley Ladies
Lumley Ladies U10s
Lumley Ladies U12s
Lumley Ladies U13s
Lumley Ladies U14s
Lumley Ladies U18s
Lusitanos
Luton
Luton Borough Ladies FC
Luton Reserves
Luton Town Belles
Luton Town Belles U10s
Luton Town Belles Under-11s
Luton Town U12s
M. K. Shenley
M.M.U. Crewe & Alsager
Mabelthorpe Belles
Mablethorpe
MacArthur Rams WFC
Maccabi Holon FC
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town Ladies U10s
Macclesfield Town Ladies U12s
Macclesfield Town Ladies U14s
Macclesfield Town Silks
Macclesfield Town Silks U12s
Macclesfield Town Silks U14s
Macclesfield Town U16s
Madeley Sports U10s
Madeley Sports U12s
Madeley U14s
Madron
Maidenhead Ladies FC
Maidstone Mavrix
Maidstone Town Ladies
Maidstone Under-15s
Maidstone United
Malaysia
Maldon Saints
Maldon Town
Maldon Town U10s
Maldon Town U11s
Maldon Town U12s
Maldon Town U13s
Maldon Town U14s
Mali
Mallbackens IF
Malling
Malmin Palloseura
Malta
Malvern Ladies FC
Manchester City Girls U10s
Manchester City Girls U12s
Manchester City Girls U13s
Manchester City Ladies Reserves FC
Manchester City WFC
Manchester Metropolitan University WFC
Manchester Stingers
Manchester Stingers WFC
Manchester United
Manchester United Girls
Manchester United Girls U10's
Manchester United Under 10's
Manchester United Under-18s
Manchester University
Manchester Vixens
Manchester Vixens LFC
Manford Way
Mangotsfield United LFC
Manor
Mansfield Road Women's FC
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town Ladies FC
Manston Magnets
Manvers
manvers ladies
Marazion
Marazion & Newlyn Town
Marazion Blues
March Leverets
Marconi Ladies
Maresfield Village
Margate
Marjons
Marjonsoup
Mark Hall U10s
Mark Hall U12s
Mark Hall U13s
Mark Hall Youth Girls
Market Drayton Girls U12s
Market Drayton Girls U14s
Market Drayton U10s
Marlborough Rovers
Marlborough Town
Marlow
Marlow Ladies
Marlow U12s
Marlow Youth
Marshall Sports U10s
Marshall Sports U12s
Marston Green Girls
Marton Ladies
Marton Ladies Reserves
Marton U12's
Marton U14s
Marton U18s
Maryhill
Masinic Classic
Matthiola U12s
Matthiola U14s
Mayo Ladies
Maypole Juniors
McCain
Meadow Park Girls
Meadow Sports
meadow sports ladies
Medlock Rangers U11s
Medway Ladies Football Club
Medway Under-11s
Medway Under-12's
Medway Under-13s A
Medway Under-13s G
Medway Under-15s
Meifod Ladies
Melbourn Banshees U12s
Melbourn Banshees U13s
Melton Mowbray
Meridian Girls Under-10s
Meridian Girls Under-11s
Meridian Girls Under-12's
Meridian Girls Under-14
Merry Hill Maidens Girls
Merry Hill Maidens Under-10's
Merry Hill Maidens Under-14's
Mersey Ladies
Mersey Vets LFC
Merseyvets Ladies FC
Merthyr Tydfil
Merthyr Tydfil Reserves
Merton
Merton Town
Met Ladies
Metallist Kharkov
Metro
Mexico
Miami University (USA)
Micheldever U12s
Mid Kent College
Mid-Ulster Ladies
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FITC U12s
Middlesbrough Ladies Reserves
Middlesex County
Middleton Colts
Middlezoy Rovers LFC
Milford and Witley
Mill
Mill Hill United
Millmoor Juniors
Millmoor Juniors U16's
Millwall
Millwall JFC Under 13
Millwall Lionesses FC
Millwall Lionesses FC Reserves
Milton Colts Girls
Milton Colts U13s
Milton Colts U14s
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Girls
Milton Keynes Ladies
Milton Ladies
Milton United Ladies
Milton United Ladies U12s
Milton United Ladies U14s
MK Scot
MK Wanderers Reserves
MMU Cheshire
Moldova
Moldova U19
Mond Rangers
Monifieth Ladies Football Club
Montpellier HSC
Morden United
Moretonville
Moretonville Juniors
Morley Spurs
Morley Spurs 10's
Morley Spurs 6-a-Side
Morley Spurs Ladies FC Reserves
Morley Spurs U12s Jets
Morley Spurs U12s Sharks
Morley Spurs U14s
Morley Spurs U16s
Morley Spurs Under 11s
Morley U16s
Morpeth Chantry U12s
Morpeth Town Junior Girls
Morpeth U14s
Morris Motors
Morris Motors Ladies
Mosborough Juniors U15s
Mosborough Ladies
Mossley Hill U10s
Mossley Hill U12s A
Mossley Hill U12s B
Mossley Hill U12s C
Mossley Hill U14s
Mossley Juniors U12s
Mostyn Red Devils Girls
Motor Lublin
Moulton Fields U11s
Moulton Ladies
Moulton Magpies Black U10s
Moulton Magpies U11s
Moulton Magpies U13s
Moulton Magpies U14s
Moulton Magpies White U10s
Moyola Park Ladies
Mozambique
Mudeford Phoenix
Mulbarton Belles
Mulbarton Belles U12s
Mulbarton Belles U13s
Mulbarton Belles U14s
Mulbarton Belles Under-11's A
Mulbarton Belles Under-11's B
Mullion Ladies FC
Murieston United Ladies FC
Mustang Mavericks
Myanmar
Myton Girls U16s
NASA Ladies (Norton And Stockton Ancients Ladies)
NASA U12s
NASA U13s
National Womens Football Academy
Neasden Foundation
Nepal
Neston Nomads Girls
Netherlands
netherlands U19
Netherlands Under-19s
Netherton Fillies U12s
Netherton Harriers U10s
Netherton Ladies
Netherton United
Nettleham Ladies FC
New Earswick Eagles U14
New Street Foxes
Newark Town
Newcastle Blue Star U10s
Newcastle Blue Star U12s
Newcastle Development
Newcastle East End U12s
Newcastle East End U14s
Newcastle Ladies
Newcastle Reserves
Newcastle U10s
Newcastle U12s
Newcastle U13s
Newcastle U14s
Newcastle U18s
Newcastle U21s
Newcastle United
Newcastle United Reserves
Newcastle United Women's Football Club
Newcastle University
Newent Town Ladies
Newfield
Newfield Ladies
Newham
Newington Girls
Newlands Under-11s
Newlands Under-12's
Newlands Under-13s
Newlands Under-15s
Newman College Ladies Juniors
Newmarket Town Girls U13s
Newmarket Town Ladies
Newmoor Rovers
Newport City Strikers
Newport County
Newport Pagnell Town
Newport Pagnell Town U13s
Newport Pagnell Town U14s
Newport Pagnell Town U15s
Newport Pagnell Town U16s
Newport Strikers
Newquay AFC Ladies
Newquay Development
Newquay Ladies
Newquay Reserves
Newquay U12s
Newquay U14s
Newsham LFC
Newsham PH Ladies FC
Newton Abbot
Newton Abbot Juniors
Newton Aycliffe Ladies FC
Newtonabbey Strikers
Newtown Ladies
Newtownabbey Strikers WFC
Nicaragua
Nicholas Chaimberlaine Girls
Nigeria National Women (Super Falcons)
Nigeria U19's
Nis
Nissan
NJ Wildcats (USA)
NK Osijek
NNFC Pumas
None
Norman Wanderers
Norristhorpe Bees A Under-10's
Norristhorpe Bees B Under-10s
Norristhorpe Bees U12s
Norristhorpe Bees U14s
Norristhorpe Cougars Under-10s
Norristhorpe LFC
Norristhorpe Panthers U10s
Norristhorpe U14s
Norristhorpe Under-11s
North End
North Ferriby United
North Herts United Ladies Football Club
North Lynn Ladies
North Molton
North Shields
North Shields Juniors AFC
North Shields U10s
North Shields U12s
North Shields U13s
North Shields U14s
North Staffs
North Star Soccer Club
North Walsham Town Youth U12s
Northallerton
Northallerton Academy
Northampton Laurels FC
Northampton Town Girls
Northampton Town Ladies and Girls F.C.
Northampton Town Reserves
Northbank U16 Girls
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland U-19's
Northern Ireland U17s
Northern Ireland Universities
Northerners (Guernsey)
Northfield U10s
Northfield U14s
Northland Raiders 1st XI
Northland Raiders 2nd XI
Northland Raiders 3rd XI
Northop Hall Girls FC
Northowram FC
Northowram Under-11s
Northowram Under-12s
Northowram Under-13s
Northowram Under-14s
Northside
Northumbria University
Northway Ladies
Northwood Ladies FC
Northwood Reserves
Northwood U12's
Northwood U13s
Norton Ladies
Norton Lees Girls
Norton Lees U10s
Norton Lees U12s
Norton Lees U14s
Norway
Norway Under-19s
Norwich Canaries
Norwich City
Norwich City Girls
Norwich City Girls U11s
Norwich City Girls U12s
Norwich City Girls U13s
Norwich City Girls U14s
Norwich City Racers 'A'
Norwich City Racers Reserves
Norwich City Reserves
Norwich United
Nostell U12s
Nostell U15s
Nottingham
Nottingham City Women FC
Nottingham Forest 6-a-Side A
Nottingham Forest 6-a-Side B
Nottingham Forest FITC
Nottingham Forest Ladies FC
Nottingham Forest Reserves
Nottingham Forest U10s
Nottingham Forest U13s
Nottingham Forest U14s A
Nottingham Forest U14s B
Nottingham Trent University
Notts County
Notts Police
Nuneaton Girls
Nuneaton Girls U10s
Nuneaton Girls U12s Greens
Nuneaton Girls U12s Reds
Nuneaton Girls U12s Stars
Nuneaton Girls U12s Tigers
Nuneaton Girls U14s
Nuneaton Girls U15s
NW3
Oadby & Wigston
Oadby and Wigston Under-10s (Dynamos)
Oadby and Wigston Under-10s (Starlets)
Oadby and Wigston Under-12s (Bullets)
Oadby and Wigston Under-12s (United)
Oadby and Wigston Under-14s
Oadby Town
Okeford United
Okeford United U13s
Okehampton Argyle
Old Addeyans
Old Colfeians
Old Island
Old Southendians
Old Suttonians Ladies
Old Suttonians U12 Girls
Old Suttonians U14 Girls
Old Suttonians U16 Girls
Old Woodstock Town
Oldham Curzon Reserves
Oldham Saints U12s
Oldland Abbot's
Oldland Abbotonians
Ollerton Town
Olney Ladies
Olney Town U13s
Omagh Cassacks
Orkney FA
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion 6-a-Side
Ossett Town FC
Ossett Town Under-11s
Ossett Town Under-12s
Ossett Town Under-14s
Ossett U14s
Oswestry Boys & Girls U10s
Otford Under-11s
Otford Under-13s
Otley U11s
Otters Youth U13's
Outwell Swifts Ladies
Owsestry Boys & Girls U12s
Owsestry Boys & Girls U14s
Owston Ferry U12s
Oxford Brookes University
Oxford City Reserves
Oxford City Womens FC
Oxford United
Oxford United Reserves
Oxford University Women's 2nd
Oxfordshire County U16's
PAC Sports Belles U12s
Padiham FC Girls
Padingham FC Girls
Paisley City Ladies FC
Paisley Saints LFC
Paisley Saints U11s
Paisley Saints U13s
Paisley Saints U15s
Paisley Saints U17s
Pakefield U11s
Pakefield U12s
Panama
Pannel Ash U10's
Pannel Sports U10's
Pant Dowlais U11's
Panthers Reserves
Panthers WFC
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Paris U12s
Paris U14s A
Paris U14s B
Parkland Tigers U14s
Parklands Tigers U12s
Parkstone Heights U13s
Parkwood
Parnu FC
Patcham United Girls
Peacehaven and Telscombe
Peal Assurance
Peamount United Ladies
Pearl
Peckham Village FC Ladies
Pegasus Youth U12s
Pendeen Ladies
Pendeen Rovers
Penn & Tyler Green Ladies
Pennant
Penrith Ladies
Penrith Sapphires Ladies FC
Penrith United
Penryn
Pentraeth
Penwortham Girls
Penwortham Ladies FC
Penzance
Penzance Girls
Penzance Reserves
Penzance U12s
Penzance U14s
Perranporth Girls U12s
Perranporth Girls U14s
Perry Street Girls
Perry Street Ladies
Perry Street U12s
Perry Street U13s
Perry Street U14s
Perry Street U15s
Perrywoods United
Perrywoods United Girls
Perth City AC U13's
Perth City AC U15's
Peru
Peterborough Azure First
Peterborough Azure Reserves
Peterborough Azure U10s
Peterborough Azure U11s
Peterborough Azure U12s
Peterborough Azure U13s
Peterborough Azure U14s
Peterborough Azure U15s
Peterborough Azure U16s
Peterborough Diamonds U10s
Peterborough Diamonds U11s
Peterborough Diamonds U12s
Peterborough Diamonds U14s
Peterborough Diamonds U15s
Peterborough FA Ladies
Peterborough FA Under 16's
Peterborough Hamptons Ladies
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Peterborough Pearl
Petersfield
Petersfield U10's
Petts Wood Robins
Petts Wood Robins U14s
Petts Wood Swifts
Philippines
Philly Independence
Philosophy WFC
Phoenix Bitton
Phoenix Bitton Girls U10s
Phoenix Bitton Girls U12s
Phoenix United
Pickering Bluebirds U14
Pickering Bluebirds U17
PILCS Ladies FC
Pims Ladies
Pink Panthas
Pinnacle Youth U13s
Pitshanger Lane
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Plymouth Oak Villa
Plymouth Oak Villa Reserves
Plymouth University
Poland
Poland U19
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls U-10s
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls U-11s
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls U-12s
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls U-13s
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls U-14s
Polegate Grasshoppers Girls U-9s
Pompey 'A' U14's
Pompey Ladies
Pontefract SSC Under-10s
Pontefract U13's
Pontefract U14s
Pontefract U15's
Pontefract Under-12s
Pontypridd Ladies
Poole Borough
Poole Borough U11s
Poole Harbourside U13s
Poole Town Ladies
Poole Town U11s
Poole Town Young Ladies
Poppleton Tigers U12s
Poppleton Tigers U14s
Poppleton Tigers U17s
Port Talbot Town Ladies FC
Port Vale
Portage Trail Rage
Porthleven Ladies FC
Portishead Junior Girls
Portishead Ladies
Portland Thorns
Portland United Youth Girls A
Portland United Youth Girls B
Porton Womens Football Club
Portsmouth
Portsmouth A
Portsmouth FC Ladies U14s B
Portsmouth Reserves
Portsmouth University Ladies
Portugal U19s
Portugal Women
Post Office Belles
Praxis Panthers
Prestatyn Ladies
Preston Bees U14s
Preston NE LFC
Preston North End
Preston North End WFC
Preston North End WFC U16
Preston Rangers
Priory Celtic
Priory Parkside U13s
Priory Parkside U15s
Prospect Juniors Under-12s
Prospect U14s
Prospect U15s
Prudhoe U14s
Pudsey Juniors Under-10s
Pudsey Juniors Under-11s
Pudsey Juniors Under-12s
Pudsey Juniors Under-14s
Pudsey U10s
Pudsey U14s
Puerto Rico
Purbeck Ladies
PWC Panthers
Pwlhelli Ladies
Pye
Queen Bees
Queen Bees Of Bridport And Beaminster
Queen Bees U15s
Queen of the South
Queen of the South U17s
Queens Park
Queens Park Rangers U11s
Racers
Racing Clubs Hibs
Racing Cubs Hibs
Racing Hibernian
Radcliffe Juniors U10s
Radcliffe Juniors U12s
Radcliffe Olympic Ladies FC
Radcliffe Olympic Reserves
Radcliffe Olympic U10s
Radcliffe Olympic U12s
RAF FA Ladies
Raheny United
Rainham Town
Rainworth Welfare Tiger U12s
Rangers
Rangers Ladies FC
Rapide Wezmaal
Raunds Tigers U13s
Raunds Tigers U14s
Raunds Town Ladies
Rawcliffe U12s
Rawcliffe U14s
Rayne Cygnets U12s
Rayne Cygnets U13s
Rea Valley
Rea Valley Rovers
Reading Girls
Reading Girls A
Reading Ladies
Reading Ladies FC
Reading Royals
Reading Royals Ladies Reserves FC
Reading U16s
Readstone U12's
Readstone U14's
Real 60 U10s
Red House Farm U10s
Red House Farm U12s
Red Robins U12s
Red Robins U14s
Red Rose Girls
Red Rose YFC U11s
Red Rose YFC U12s A
Red Rose YFC U12s B
Red Star
Redbridge Ladies
Redbridge Raiders
Redbridge Raiders U10s
Redbridge Raiders U11s
Redbridge Raiders U12s
Redbridge Raiders U13s
Redbridge Raiders U14s
Redbridge Raiders U15s
Redbridge Raiders U16s
Redbridge Reserves
Redbridge Wanderers
Redditch United
Redditch United Girls Football Club
Redditch United U16's
Redditch United Under-10s
Redfearns Ladies
Redferns Girls U12s A
Redferns Girls U12s B
Redgate U12s
Redhill
Redhill Ladies Reserves
Redhill Rangers
Reffley
Regent Park Rangers U11s
Regents Park U12s
Republic Inter
Republic of Ireland
Republic of Ireland U19
Republic of Ireland Under-19's
Republica Internationale
Retford United U14s
Reyrolle Kestrels
Rhosddu girls
Rickmansworth
Ridgeway Girls U11's
Ringmer
Ringwood FC U14's A
Ringwood FC U14's B
Ripley Ladies
Ripley Town Girls
Ripley Town Ladies FC
Ripon City Panthers U14's
Risborough Rangers
Rise Park U14s
Rishton United JFC
Rishton United U16's JFC
Riverside Strikers
Riverside Strikers Girls Football Club
Riverside Strikers U12's
Robin Hood Colts U12s
Roborough Ladies FC
Rocester Girls
Rochdale Ladies
Roche
Rochester City Girls Under-15s
Rochford Town Sports
Rockets U12s
Rodborough Youth
Roffey Robins
Rolle Rockets
Rolls Royce
Rolls Royce A
Romania
Romania U-19's
Romania U19
Romford
Romulus Ladies
Ross Town Reserves
Rossendale United FC
Rotherham Town U12s
Rotherham Town U14s
Rotherham Town U16s
Rotherham U10s
Rotherham United
Rotherham United LFC
Rotherham United U10s
Rothwell Reds U12s
Rothwell Town FC
Rothwell Town Under-10s
Rothwell Town Under-12s
Rothwell Town Under-13s
Rothwell Town Under-14s
Rothwell Town Under-17s
Rothwell Whites U12s
Rottingdean
Rowledge Vixens
Royal Air Force Women
Royal Eagles U16s
Royal Grammar School WFC
Royal Grammar School WFC 11-a-side
Royal Grammar School WFC 5-a-side
Royal Grammar School WFC U18s
Royal Navy Womens FA
Roydon Royals U14s
Roydon Royals U15s
Roysdon Ladies
Royston Town Colts
Royston Town Colts U11s
Royston Town Colts U12s
Royston Town Girls U12s
Royston Town Ladies FC
Rozel Rovers
RS Angels
Rubery Ladies
Ruddington U14s
Rugby
Rugby Town
Rugby Town Girls
Rugby Town Girls U13s
Rugby Town Girls U14s
Rugby Town Ladies
Rugby United Girls
Runwell Ladies
Rushall Olympic
Rushall United
Rushcliffe
Rushcliffe Eagles
Rushden & Diamonds Reserves
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden and Diamonds Ladies
Rushden Rangers U13s
Rushden Rangers U14s
Rushden Rangers U15s
Rushden Rangers U16s
Russia
Russia U19
Russia Under-19's
Rustington Otters Girls
Ruston Sports
Ruston Sports JFC
Ruston Sports U16s
Rutherford Ravens
Rutherford Ravens Girls
Rutherford U10s
Rutherford U12s
Ruthin U14's
Ryde
S & N Rangers
S Uni o 1 Dez 3
SAFC U12s
Saffron Dynamos
Saffron Offerton
Saffron Walden Town
Saffron Walden Town B
SAHA U10s
SAHA U12s
SAHA U14s
Saint Mirren's
Saint Neots Town Girls
Saint Neots Town Girls Navy Blues U13s
Saint Neots Town Girls Sky Blues U13s
Saint Neots Town Girls U10s
Saint Neots Town Girls U12s
Saint Nicholas FC
Saint Nicholas Girls FC
Sale United U10s
Sale United U11s
Sale United U12s
Sale United U14s
Salisbury City Ladies
Saltash Pilgrims
Saltash United
Saltburn
Saltburn Athletic Ladies FC
Samoa
Sandbach Ramblers U10s
Sandbach Ramblers U12s
Sandbach United
Sandhurst Town Tigers U14's
Sandiacre Town
Sandiacre Town Youth Girls
Sandwell Ladies
Sandwell Lions
Sandy Ladies
Sandy Terminators FC
Santiago Belles
Sapley Park Rangers U14s
Sarajevo
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
Sawbridgeworth Town Women's FC
Saxmundham Sports
Scalby
Scarborough Ladies FC
Scawthorpe Scorpions
Scawthorpe Scorpions U10s
Scawthorpe Scorpions U12s B
Scawthorpe Scorpions U14s
Scissett Girls U14's
Scotland U19
Scotland Universities
Scunthorpe United Girls
Scunthorpe United Ladies FC
Scunthorpe United Reserves
Scunthorpe United U12s
Scunthorpe United U14s
Seahaven Harriers
Seahaven U9s
Seaton Carew U12s
Seattle Reign FC
Sedgeley White Lions
Selangor Ladies Football Club
Selby College
Senacre Dolphins
Senegal
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbia and Montenegro U19
Shaftesbury Rockies U14s
Shanklin FC
Shanklin Ladies Reserves
Shark
Sharnbrook Women
Sharpstown
Sheffield & Hallamshire County
Sheffield & Hallamshire County U16's
Sheffield Hallam University
Sheffield Inter
Sheffield Ladies
Sheffield United
Sheffield United 10's
Sheffield United 16's
Sheffield United Community
Sheffield United Community Girls
Sheffield United U12s A
Sheffield United U12s B
Sheffield United U14s
Sheffield United U16's
Sheffield University
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday Development
Sheffield Wednesday Reserves
Sheffield Wednesday U10s
Sheffield Wednesday U10s A
Sheffield Wednesday U10s B
Sheffield Wednesday U12s A
Sheffield Wednesday U12s B
Sheffield Wednesday U14s
Sheffield Wednesday U14s A
Sheffield Wednesday U14s B
Sheffield Wednesday U16s
Shefford Saints U14s
Sherburn White Rose Juniors
Sheriff Hutton
Sherrif Hutton
Sherwood Lions FC
Shetland FA
Shetland Women
Shifnal Europeans U12s
Shifnal Europeans U14s
Shifnal Town Jacs
Shildon U16's
Shipley Ladies
Shipley U10s
Shirebrook Victoria
Shotley Rangers U16s
Shrewsbury Juniors U10s
Shrewsbury Juniors U12s
Shrewsbury Juniors U14s
Shrewsbury Reserves
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town Reserves
Shrewsbury Town U10s
Shrewsbury Town U12s
Shrewsbury Town U14s
Shrublands Girls FC U11s
Silfield Hearts FC U11s
Silfield Hearts FC U13s
Silfield United Girls
Silsden AFC
Silver End U11s
Silver End U12s
Silver End U13s
Silver End U14s
Silver End U16s
silverdale ladies
Silverdale Ladies U14's
Simply Lasses U12s
Singapore
Sirens FC
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne Lionesses U10's
Sittingbourne Lions Cubs U8s
Sittingbourne Lions Girls
Själevads IK
SK Slavia Praha
SK Trondheims-Ørn
Skegness
Skelmersdale United Girls Under-10's
Skelmersdale United Girls Under-12's
Skelmersdale United Girls Under-14's
Skem Athletic
Skem Girls U10s
Skem Girls U12s
Skem Girls U14s
Sky Blue FC
Slavia
Slough
Slough Ladies
Slough Youth FC
Slovakia
Slovakia U19
Slovakia Under-19s
Slovenia
Slovenia U19
Smalley
Socrates Girls
Soham Town Colts U13s
Soham Town Colts U14s
Solihull Borough
Solihull Borough Girls
Solihull Borough Girls Under-10s
Solihull Borough Girls Under-12s
Solihull Borough Girls Under-14s
Solihull Borough Reserves
Solihull Glades
Solihull Ladies FC
Sophtlogic Ladies FC
South Bradford
South Bradford U14s
South Bristol Wanderers
South Durham Royals FC
South Durham Royals U12s
South Durham Royals U13s
South East Centre of Excellence
South Hiendley Belles
South London
South London Women
South Normanton
South Normanton Athletic
South Notts
South Notts Reserves
South Shields FC Ladies
South Tyneside
South Warrington
Southam
Southam Town
Southam Town Girls
Southam United
Southampton
Southampton Saints
Southampton Saints Reserves
Southampton Saints U14's A
Southampton University
Southampton WFC
Southcote Ladies FC
Southdown
Southdown Ladies Football Club
Southend
Southend United
Southend United Ladies
Southend United Reserves
Southend United Success U13s
Southend United U13s
Southern Strikers
Southport FC Ladies
Southport Ladies U14s
Southport Ladies U16s
Southport U12s
Southwark Carribbean South
Southwark Town Girls
Southwark Town United
Southwark Town United Girls U10s
Southwark Town United Girls U12s
Southwark Town United Girls U14s
Spain
Spain U19
Spain Under-19's
Spalding Athletic Junior Girls FC U12s
Spalding Ladies
Sparta Ladies
Sparta Nottingham
Spelthorne Sports
Sporting Caistor
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Links
Spraire Lasses U12s
Spraire Lasses U14s
Springfield Girls U13s
Springhead U14s
Square Peg Ladies
St Hild and Bede Women's FC
St Lucia
St Margaretsbury
St Martins U14s
St Marys College
St Peters Ladies
St Vincent Grenadines
St. Agnes
St. Albans
St. Albans Girls Under 16
St. Albans U11s
St. Anns U12s
St. Austell
St. Blazey
St. Blazey Ladies
St. Brelade
St. Breward
St. Clement
St. Domingo's LFC
St. Edmunds FC
St. Francis U12s
St. Francis U14s
St. Francis Youth U14's A
St. Helens
St. Ives Ladies
St. James
St. John
St. Joseph's U10s
St. Joseph's U11s
St. Just
St. Neots
St. Pauls
St. Peter
Stafford Ladies
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers Reserves
Stafford Town Ladies
Staines Town
Stalham Knights
Stalham Knights FA U14s A
Stalham Town
Staltham Knights FC U11s
Staltham Knights Girls
Staltham Knights Youth FC U12s
Stalybridge U12s
Stamford Jets U14s
Stanford Wanderers U14s
Stanway
Stanwix
Stanwix FC
Stattena IF
Staybridge Celtic
Steel City Wanderers Ladies FC
Steel City Wanderers U10s
Steel City Wanderers U12s A
Steel City Wanderers U12s B
Steel City Wanderers U14s
Steel City Wanderers U16s
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage Borough
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12s
Stevenage Borough Vixens U10s
Stevenage Vixens
Stifford Clays Ladies
Stirling University
Stocklake
Stockport Blues
Stockport Celtic
Stockport County
Stockport County (Combination)
Stockport County Blues
Stockport County HNR
Stockport County Reserves
Stockport County U10's
Stockport County U10s
Stockport County U11s
Stockport County U12s
Stockport HNR
Stockwell
Stockwell Wednesday Ladies
Stoke City
Stoke City Reserves
Stoke Climsland
Stoke Lane Athletic
Stoke Lane Ladies
Stoke Lane U12's
Stone Dominoes
Stone Dominoes U14s
Stone Dominoes U16s
Stonehaven
Stonehaven Girls
Stonehaven Girls U13s
Stonehaven Girls U15s
Stonehaven Girls U17s
Stonewall Phoenix
Stony Stratford
Storm
Stortford Jets
Stortford Jets U12s
Stortford Jets U13s
Stortford Jets U14s
Stow Falcons U12s
Stowfalcons U12's
Stowmarket
Stowmarket Reserves
Stratford
Stratford Rangers
Stratford Town
Stratford U12s
Street Ladies
Stretford Victoria
Sudbury
Suffolk Women
Summertown Stars AFC
Summertown Stars U10's
Sunderland Ladies Reserves
Sunderland Women
Sunnanå SK
Sunnyside Ladies U16s
Sunnyside Warriors Black U11s
Sunnyside Warriors Red U11s
Sunnyside Warriors U10s
Sunnyside Warriors U11s
Sunnyside Warriors U13s
Sunnyside Warriors U14s
Sunnyside Warriors U15s Red
Sunnyside Warriors U16s
Super Falcons
Surbiton Town
Surinam
Sutton Saints Girls
Sutton Stirling U11s
Sutton Strikes U-10's
Sutton Strikes U-12's
Sutton U16s
Sutton Under-14s
Sutton Valence U16's
SV Neulengbach
SV Spakenburg Ladies
SW End U12s
SW London United
Swale Magpies
Swale Magpies U11s
Swale Magpies U12's
Swale Magpies U15s
Swallows
Swalwell Juniors Girls U12s
Swansea City Ladies
Swaziland
Sweden
Sweden U19
Sweden Under-19's
Sweden Under-21's
Swindon Spitfires
Swindon Spitfires Reserves
Swindon Spitfires U10s
Swindon Spitfires U12s
Swindon Spitfires U14s
Swindon Town Ladies FC
Swindon Town Reserves
Swinton
Swiss Valley Ladies
Switzerland
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U19
Switzerland Under-19's
Symonds Green
Tackleway U9s
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion U12s
Tahiti
Takapuna Premier Ladies
Talbot Tigers
Tamarside
Tameside Girls
Tameside Girls U11s A
Tameside Girls U11s B
Tameside Girls U12s
Tamnavale Ladies
Tamworth Ladies
Tamworth Ladies U14's
Tamworth Lionesses
Tamworth Under-10s
Taunton Town LFC
Taverham FC
Taverham Girls FC U12s
Taversham Girls
Tavistock Community Ladies Football Club
Tavistock Girls
TBAA Cobras
Team Bath
Team Solent
Team Strathclyde
Teesside Athletic Ladies
Telford Ladies
Tempest U15s
Tempest U16s
Tenterden Tigers
Tenterden Tigers U11's
Tenterden Tigers U12's
Tenterden Tigers Under-15s
Ter Leede
Ter Leeds
Tesco Country Club
Test with ' in it
Tetbury Town
Teviot Rangers U16's
Teynham Gunners
TGLFC
Thailand
Thailand U19's
Thame United
Thames All Blacks
Thames Wildcats
Thatcham Town
The DM's
The Dons
The Falcons
The Flying Bats
The Hollies
Thetford Independant
Thetford Town Ladies
Third Lanark Ladies
Thirsk
Thistle Ladies
Thornbury Falcons Girls
Thorncliffe Belles U14's
Thornes U12s
Thornes U13s
Thornes U14s
Thornton Cleveleys
Thorpe United
Three Bridges
Thurnby Rangers
Thurrock and Tilbury
Tickton U12s
Tickton U14s
Tigers JFC
Tilehurst Panthers
Tingley Athletic U14s
Tingley Athletic Under-10s
Tingley Athletic Under-11s
Tingley Athletic Under-12s
Tingley Greens U10s
Tipton Town Ladies FC
TNS (Total Network Solutions)
Toby Celtic
Toby Celtic Girls U10's
Todmorden Under-12s
Tollymore Athletic Ladies
Tonbridge
Tonga
Tooting & Mitcham Vale Girls
Tooting Angels WFC
Torbay
Torbay Girls
Torbay Ladies and Girls
Torpoint Athletic
Torquay
Torquespeed
Torres Terra Sarda
Torridgeside
Totnes Blues
Totnes Town
Tottenham Hotspur 3rds
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Tottenham Hotspur Under-10s
Tottenham Hotspur Under-10s Blues
Tottenham Hotspur Under-10s Whites
Tottenham Hotspur Under-11s
Tottenham Hotspur Under-11s B
Tottenham Hotspur Under-12s
Tottenham Hotspur Under-13s
Tottenham Hotspur Under-14s
Tottenham Hotspur Under-15s
Tottenham Hotspur Youth
Town Green U10s
Town Green U12s Lions
Town Green U12s Tigers
Town Green U14s
Trafford
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers Ladies Reserves
Tranmere U10s
Tranmere U12s
Tranmere U14s
Tregaron Turfs FC Ladies
Tremough
Tring Athletic
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinity
Trinity Academy Girls
Trojan Ladies
Troon LFC
Trowers and Hamlins
Truro City Ladies
TSC
TSC Wellingsbüttel
Turkey
Turners Hill
Turriff Girls
Tyburn Aztecs
Tylney Hall FC
Tynedale Ladies FC
U.C.E.W.F.C.
UCD Women's Football Club
Uckfield Town
UEA WFC
UG Sports
UKP
UKP Ladies
Ukraine
Ukraine U19
Ukraine Under-19s
UL / Aisling Annacotty AFC B
UL / Aisling Annacotty AFC U12's
UL / Aisling Annacotty AFC U14's
UL / Aisling Annacotty AFC U16's
UL Aisling Annacotty AFC
Ulveston Rangers
Ume IK
Umea IK
Umeå IK
University College Chichester Women
University College Northampton
University College Worcester
University of Abertay
University of Birmingham
University of Bradford
University of Brighton
University of Bristol
University of Cardiff
University of Chichester
University of Derby Students Union
University of East Anglia
University of Edinburgh
University of Essex
University of Hertfordshire
University of Hull
University of Liverpool
University of Nottingham Women's 1st
University of Oxford
University of Pittsburgh
University of Portsmouth
University of Wales, Aberystwyth
University of Warwick
University of York
Upper Beeding
Upper Beeding Ladies
Urmston
Urmston Town JFC
Uruguay
US Valerio Vixens
USA
USA U17s
USA u19's
UWA Women
UWC Ladies
UWIC
UWIC Ladies
Uzbekistan
Valerio Vixens
Valiant
Valiant Girls U14s
Valiant Girls U16s
Valley Girls
Valley Green U11's
Valley Park Rangers U13s
Valley Under-15s
Valley Valiants
Vanuatu
Vauxhall Ladies
Venezuala
Vicarage Farm U13s
Vicarage Farm U14s
Vicarage Farm U15s
Vicarage Farm U16s
Victoria Inn Ladies
Vietnam SR
Viking Ladies
Viking Ladies Reserves
Viking Rangers Girls
Viking Rangers Reserves
Villa Aztecs
Villa Veterans
Villa Vets
Virginia Water
Wadebridge Town
Wadebridge U14s
Wakefield 6-a-Side A
Wakefield 6-a-Side B
Wakefield Hall Green Ladies
Wakefield Ladies
Wakefield Villa Girls Under-10's
Walden Spirit Girls U12s
Wales Ladies
Wales U-19's
Wales U16s
Wales U19
Wallasey Athletic FC
Wallasey Wanderers U14s
wallsend girls
Walsall
walsall ladies
Walsall Ladies U15's
Walsall Reserves
Walsall Under-10's
Walsall Under-12's
Walsall Under-14's
Walsall Under-15's
Waltham Abbey
Wandgas
Wandgas Reserves
Wandsworth Westside
Wandsworth Westside Reserves
Wantage Town
Warden Hill United
Wardley
Wardley Eagles
Wardley U12s
Wargrave Girls
Warldley Eagles
Warminster
Warminster Town
Warrington Grange
Warrington Town Ladies FC
Warrington Town Ladies U16's
Warrington Town LFC
Warrington Town Rangers U10s
Warrington Town Rangers U12s
Warrington Town Rovers U10s
Warrington Town Rovers U12s
Warrington Town Rovers U14s
Warrington Town U12s
Warrington Town U14s
Warrington Wolverines
Washington
Washington Freedom
Washington Spirit
Waterbeach Colts U12s
Waterside Girls
Watford
Watford Ladies U11s
Watford Ladies U11s B
Watford Reserves
Watford U12s
Watford Youth
Watlington U17's
Watton Ladies
Waveney Girls U15's
Waveney Herons U12s
Waveney Herons U14s
Waveney Youth U12s
WBA
Wealdon Colts Girls
Weddington Thistle Cool Cats
Wednesbury Wildcats
Wednesfield
Welbeck
Welford
Welford Victoria Ladies
Welland Valley Girls
Welland Valley Rangers U13s
Welland Valley U13s
Welland Valley U14s
Welle-Mädchen
Wellingborough Vicarage Farm
Welshpool Town Ladies
Welwyn Garden City
Wem Raiders
Wem Raiders U10s
Wem Raiders U12s
Wem Raiders U14s
Wembdon Ladies
Wembley Ladies
Wembley Mill Hill
Wendron
West Bridgford Colts
West Bridgford Colts U10s Rockettes
West Bridgford Colts U11s A
West Bridgford Colts U11s B
West Bridgford Colts U12s Cobras
West Bridgford Colts U13s Black
West Bridgford Colts U13s Red
West Bridgford Colts U14s
West Bridgford Colts U15s
West Bridgford Colts U16s
West Bridgford Colts U9s
West Brom Strollers
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion Reserves
West Bromwich Albion U12's
West Bromwich Albion U14's
West Bromwich ALbion U16's
West End
West End Girls
West End Girls U12s
West End Girls U14s
West Ham U12's
West Ham United
West Ham United 3rd (Youth)
West Ham United Reserves
West Ham United u11's
West Ham United U12s
West Ham United U13s
West Ham United U14s
West Ham United U15s
West Hanford Sports Girls
West Norwich U12s
West Notts
Westbourne
Westbourne Girls & Ladies
Westella & Willerby U14s
Westend Ladies
Westenhook United SC
Westfield Ladies
Westfield Wanderers
Weston
Westside
Westwood Ladies
Wexham
Wey Valley
Weymouth Ladies
Weymouth Terras U11s
Weymouth U11s
Weymouth U13s
Weymouth U15s
WH Consulting Viktoria FC Sz
Whitburn U17s
Whitby Ladies
Whitby Rangers U10s
Whitby Rangers U12s
Whitby Rangers U16s
Whitby Strikers U12s
Whitchurch Allport U12s
Whitchurch Allport U14s
Whitchurch Alport
White Horse Seltic
White Lions Ladies
White Lions U14s
White Notley
White Notley U15s
White Rose
White Rose Ladies U10s
White Rose Ladies U12s
White Rose Ladies U14s
White Rose Ladies U16
Whitecaps FC
Whitedale Ladies
Whitehawk
Whitley Bay
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town Girls U12's
Whitstable Town Girls U16's
Whitstable Under-14s
Whitstable Under-16's
Whittington
Whittlesey Ladies
Whitton United
Whitwick Junior Girls FC
Whitwick Juniors Under 10's
Wickersley Ladies
Wickersley Youth Girls
Wickford Town U10s
Wickford Town U11s
Wickford Town U12s
Wickford Town U13s
Wickford Town U14s
Wickford Town U15s
Wickham Market U12s
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic Girls
Wigan Junior Latics Girls
Wigan Ladies
Wigan Latics
Wigan Latics Ladies U12's
Wigan Latics U16s
Wigton Moor Under-10s
Wigton Moor Under-11s
Wigton Moor Under-12s
Wilburn Wanderers Girls U11's
Wilburn Wanderers Girls U12's
Wilburn Wanderers Girls U15's
Wilburn Wanderers U11s
Wilburn Wanderers U13s
Wilburn Wanderers U14s
Willenhall Town
Willenhall Town Girls
William St
Willingham Wolves U11s
Willingham Wolves U12s
Willington
Wilmslow Albion
Wilmslow Albion Ladies
Wilmslow Ladies
Wilton Albion
Wilton Girls
Winchester City
Winchester City Flyers
Winchester City Flyers U14's A
Winchester City Reserves
Winchester City U10's
Winchester Flyers 14a
Winchester Girls U14's A
Winchester Girls Under U16's
Winchester United Ladies
Windscale
Wingrave Ladies
Winkney Girls
Winkney Girls U11s
Winkney U9s
Winnies Ladies
Winsford Girls JFC
Winsford Girls U10s
Winsford Girls U12s
Winsford Girls U14s
Winsford Girls U16s
Winsford Ladies
Winsford Tigers U12s
Winsham Ladies
Winterton Rangers
Wirral
Wirral Hawks U10s
Wirral Hawks U12s
Wirral Hawks U14s
Wirral Kestrels U12s
Wirral Ladies
Wirral Ladies U10s
Wirral Ladies U12s
Wirral Ladies U14s
Wirral U10s
Wirral U12s
Wisbech Saint Mary Girls
Wisbech St Marys Purple
Wisbech St Marys Yellow
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town Acorns U13's Girls
Witchford Ladies
Witham Town
Witham Town U12s
Witham Youth U14s
Witney Town
Witton Albion
Witton Albion U10s
Witton Albion U12s
Witton Albion U14s
Witton Wolves U12s
Woking
Woking Reserves
Wokingham & Emmbrook Belles
Wokingham Town U13 Girls youth Soccer Team
Wollaston Victoria
Wolverhampton City
Wolverhampton Development Football Club
Wolverhampton United
Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserves
Wolverhampton Wanderers U16s
Wolverhampton Wanderers Women
Wolverton Wasps U11s
Wolverton Wasps U12s
Wolverton Wasps U13s
Wolverton Wasps U14s
Wolves Girls
Wolves Girls Under-12s
Wolves Women Reserves
Wood Star Rangers
Woodbridge Town
Woodbridge Town Youth U11s
Woodbridge Town Youth U12s
Woodford United Ladies
Woodham Radars FC Ladies
Woodley Hammers FC
Woodstock 2nds
Woodstock Girls Seniors
Woodstock Girls Under-10's
Woodstock Girls Under-11s
Woodstock Girls Under-12's
Woodstock Girls Under-13s
Woodstock Girls Under-14s
Woodstock Ladies
Woodstock Rangers Under-12's
Woodstock Rangers Under-14s
Woofferton
Woolton
Wootton Bassett Town Ladies
Worcester City
Worcester Park
Worcester Park Reserves
Worcester Swans
Worcester University
Worksop Town
Worthen Juniors U12s
Worthen U10s
Worthen U12s
Worthen U14s
Worthing
Worthing BHA Girls' F C
Worthing Rebels Girls
Worthing Reserves
Worthing Town Girls
Wortley
Wrekin
Wrekin Juniors U10s
Wrekin Juniors U12s
Wrexham
Wribbenhall Wasps
Writtle Minors U10s
Writtle Minors u11s
Wrockwardine Wood Jacs
Wyberton
Wyberton 6-a-Side
Wyberton Girls
Wycombe U12s
Wycombe U14s
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers Ladies Football Club
Wycombe Wanderers Ladies Reserves
Wyke Wanderers U12s
Wyke Wanderers U13s
Wymondham Hearts
Wymondham Town
Wymondham Town Girls
Wyre Juniors U16
Wyrley Junior Girls
Wyrley Juniors
Wyrley Ladies
Wyrley Ladies Reserves
Wyrley Rangers
Yarmouth Town
Yate Town
Yate Town Girls
Yate Town Girls U10s
Yate Town Girls U12s
Yate Town Girls U14s
Yate Town Girls U16s
Yate United
Yates
Yaxley FC
Yeovil Town
Ynysygerwn
York City
York City Ladies
York City Reserves
York Ladies U17
York Tigers U12
York Tigers U14
Zambia
Zestienhoven
Zimbabwe
ZNK Maksimer
ZNK Pomurje Len
Zultse VV Dames
Powered by webBRIEFCASE Website Toolkit
©2002-2018 Web Briefcase Ltd - All rights reserved
Contact support@femaleSOCCER.net for support.