Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division 1 South (213)

FULL-TIME ID: 388619

London & South East Regional Women's Football League Division 1 South

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1A.F.C. Acorns Women 8701+2221
2Ashford 8611+2319
3Hastings United Women 7610+2119
4Herne Bay FC Women 8602+2918
5Welling United FC Womens 7403+1812
6Newhaven 9405-812
7Parkwood Rangers 8215-97
8Bexhill United 9216-297
9Meridian 7106-313
10Phoenix Sports 1001-120
10Maidstone United 9009-360
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net