07540 725213
Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Select a team or league to filter matches.

October 2021

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
2 matches
3
281 matches
4
5
2 matches
6
7 matches
7
3 matches
8
9
2 matches
10
189 matches
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
108 matches
18
19
20
1 matches
21
22
23
24
194 matches
25
26
27
2 matches
28
29
30
31
209 matches

Matches

Date, time Home team Score Away team Venue
10-10-2021 Charlton Athletic Women FC 2 - 1 Bristol City WFC VCD ATHLETIC
10-10-2021 Lewes FC Women 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers Ladies THE DRIPPING PAN
10-10-2021 London City Lionesses LFC 2 - 1 Watford FC Women DARTFORD FC
10-10-2021 Sunderland Women 0 - 2 Durham WFC EPPLETON COLLIERY WELFARE SITE
10-10-2021 Loughborough Lightning 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
10-10-2021 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 3 (HT 1-2) Huddersfield Town Women FC
10-10-2021 Wolverhampton Wanderers Women 3 - 2 Hull City
10-10-2021 Crawley Wasps 5 - 0 (HT 4-0) Chichester & Selsey
10-10-2021 Hounslow 0 - 1 Keynsham Town Ladies Football Club
10-10-2021 Ipswich Town 3 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
10-10-2021 London Bees 4 - 0 Gillingham Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Portsmouth FC Ladies 0 - 2 Bridgwater United
10-10-2021 Southampton FC Women P - P Cardiff City
10-10-2021 Leeds United Ladies 5 - 5 Durham Cestria
10-10-2021 Burton Albion Ladies 1 - 4 Bedworth United
10-10-2021 Doncaster Rovers Belles 5 - 0 Leek Town
10-10-2021 Lincoln City Ladies FC 3 - 1 Holwell Sports
10-10-2021 Larkhall Athletic LFC 4 - 4 Chesham United Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Southampton WFC 7 - 0 Portishead Ladies
10-10-2021 Billericay Town Ladies 3 - 2 Enfield Town Ladies
10-10-2021 Harlow Town 0 - 8 Hashtag United
10-10-2021 Hashtag United P - P Norwich City
10-10-2021 London Seaward 1 - 1 Actonians
10-10-2021 Stevenage 0 - 2 Cambridge United WFC
10-10-2021 Cheadle Town Stingers WFC 4 - 4 Tranmere Rovers Ladies (Cheshire) First
10-10-2021 Merseyrail LFC 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town Wrens LFC
10-10-2021 Salford City FC Lionesses Women 3 - 1 AFC Darwen LFC
10-10-2021 West Didsbury & Chorlton Women FC 5 - 0 Wigan Athletic Ladies & Girls Women
10-10-2021 Blackburn Community Sports Club LFC 2 - 0 (HT 1-0) Blackpool FC Girls
10-10-2021 Chorley Women FC Development 2 - 5 Workington Reds LFC
10-10-2021 Penrith AFC Ladies 9 - 0 (HT 1-0) Sir Tom Finney LFC
10-10-2021 Penwortham Ladies FC 2 - 0 Morecambe Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 Preston North End WFC 4 - 3 Accrington Stanley Community Trust Ladies
10-10-2021 Alder FC Women 1 - 1 Runcorn Linnets Ladies
10-10-2021 Didsbury FC Ladies 3 - 2 Curzon Ashton FC Women's
10-10-2021 Mersey Valley Ladies 5 - 1 Altrincham Women FC
10-10-2021 Warrington Wolves Foundation Women FC 1 - 0 Hindley Juniors Ladies
10-10-2021 West Kirby LFC 2 - 3 Chester FC Women
10-10-2021 Ossett United Ladies 5 - 0 Hartlepool United Women FC First
10-10-2021 Redcar Town Ladies 3 - 2 Harrogate Town FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Sheffield Wednesday Ladies FC First Team 2 - 2 Farsley Celtic FC Women's First Team
10-10-2021 South Shields FC Ladies 1 - 5 York City Ladies
10-10-2021 Crusaders Women 5 - 1 Worcester City Women FC
10-10-2021 Kidderminster Harriers FC Women 9 - 1 Coventry Sphinx LFC
10-10-2021 Lichfield City Ladies FC 4 - 1 (HT 0-1) Coundon Court LFC
10-10-2021 Redditch United FC Women 2 - 1 Tamworth FC Women
10-10-2021 Stourbridge FC Ladies 0 - 3 Sutton Coldfield Town FC Women
10-10-2021 Bowers & Pitsea LFC 1 - 3 Luton Town Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Colney Heath LFC 2 - 2 (HT 1-2) Kings Lynn
10-10-2021 Haringey Borough WFC 3 - 4 Bedford Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Wroxham FC Women 0 - 2 Royston Town Women First
10-10-2021 Wymondham Town F.C. Womens First 7 - 0 AFC Dunstable Women
10-10-2021 Ashford Town (Middlesex) P - P Saltdean United FC Women
10-10-2021 Guisborough Town Ladies FC 1 - 9 (HT 0-4) Bishop Auckland Ladies First
10-10-2021 Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC Reserves 0 - 7 Washington Association Women's First
10-10-2021 Spennymoor Town Youth Ladies 1 - 4 Chester le Street United Women Reserves
10-10-2021 Altofts Ladies 1 - 4 (HT 0-1) Hull United Seniors Ladies First
10-10-2021 Farsley Celtic Juniors Ladies First 3 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue Ladies Firsts
10-10-2021 Hepworth United Ladies FC First 1 - 3 Barnsley FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Millmoor Juniors (Youth) Ladies 0 - 4 York Railway Institute Ladies
10-10-2021 Port Vale Women 5 - 1 (HT 2-1) Coventry City Women F C First
10-10-2021 Sandwell Ladies TREC First 0 - 0 AFC Telford United Ladies
10-10-2021 Shifnal Town FC Ladies 5 - 0 Shifnal Town FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Shrewsbury Town In The Community Women 10 - 0 (HT 5-0) Wyrley Ladies
10-10-2021 Knowle Ladies 4 - 0 (HT 2-0) Droitwich Spa LFC
10-10-2021 Leamington Lions Ladies 2 - 1 Cookley Sports Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Rugby Borough Women & Girls 0 - 3 Kingfisher LFC
10-10-2021 Sedgley & Gornal United Women 1 - 5 Solihull Sporting Ladies
10-10-2021 Abbey Rangers Ladies 0 - 6 New Milton Town LFC
10-10-2021 AFC Bournemouth Development A - A AFC Stoneham Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Bournemouth Sports LFC 5 - 0 Woking Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Chichester City FC Women 4 - 2 Milton United Ladies
10-10-2021 Southampton Women's Reserves 6 - 2 Eversley & California LFC
10-10-2021 Haverhill Rovers LFC 1 - 1 Newmarket Town F.C. Ladies
10-10-2021 Needham Market F.C. Womens 4 - 2 (HT 3-1) Biggleswade United Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Barking Women 3 - 0 Cheshunt FC Women
10-10-2021 Herts Vipers Women 3 - 1 (HT 3-1) Billericay Town Women Development
10-10-2021 Hutton W First Women 1 - 3 Leigh Ramblers Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Blackpool F.C. Girls Development squad vs. Penrith AFC Ladies Development
10-10-2021 Burnley Belvedere Ladies vs. Nelson Ladies
10-10-2021 Langho Ladies Seniors vs. Bolton Wanderers Girls FC Women
10-10-2021 Stanwix Juniors Ladies vs. Fleetwood Town Wrens Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 St. Josephs Ladies vs. AFC Darwen Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 Brighouse Sports LFC vs. Ossett United Development
10-10-2021 Harrogate Railway vs. Leeds Medics and Dentists Womens FC
10-10-2021 Harrogate Town Reserves vs. Brayton Belles
10-10-2021 Ripon City Ladies vs. Thackley AFC Ladies
10-10-2021 Silsden AFC Ladies vs. Lower Hopton
10-10-2021 Wetherby Athletic vs. Yorkshire Amateur AFC Ladies
10-10-2021 SJB Juniors Ladies 1 - 3 Balls To Cancer Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Coalville Town Ravenettes Ladies Development vs. Kirby Muxloe FC Kirby Muxloe FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Desford Ladies vs. Asfordby Amateurs LG&I First Women
10-10-2021 Nuneaton Borough Ladies vs. Allexton & New Parks Women
10-10-2021 Saffron Dynamos vs. Loughborough Foxes Girls U
10-10-2021 Langtoft United Ladies vs. LOB FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Lincoln United FC Women's Development vs. Market Rasen Town FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Skegness Town FC vs. Barton United Ladies
10-10-2021 Mansfield Hosiery Mills F.C. Womens vs. Keyworth United F.C. Ladies
10-10-2021 Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens vs. Mansfield Town Ladies F.C. Development
10-10-2021 Retford F.C. Womens vs. WBC Women's
10-10-2021 Bournemouth Sports Ladies Reserves vs. Rushmoor Community Women
10-10-2021 Bursledon Ladies FC vs. QK Southampton Ladies
10-10-2021 Down Grange Ladies vs. Fleet Town Ladies
10-10-2021 Winchester City Flyers vs. United Services Portsmouth FC Women
10-10-2021 Signal Box Oak Villa Ladies 1 - 3 Torquay United Women Second
10-10-2021 Teignmouth Ladies 1 - 3 Shaldon Villa Ladies
10-10-2021 University of Plymouth Ladies FC (Sunday) 0 - 7 Activate Ladies
10-10-2021 Bishops Cleeve Ladies First 0 - 5 (HT 0-4) Pucklechurch Sports Ladies First
10-10-2021 Longlevens Ladies FC 0 - 0 Bristol and West Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Olveston United Ladies First 2 - 0 (HT 1-0) Cotswold Rangers Women
10-10-2021 Banwell Ladies vs. Paulton Rovers Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 Bishops Lydeard Ladies Reserves vs. Ilminster Town Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 Burnham United Ladies vs. Pen Mill Ladies
10-10-2021 Stockwood Wanderers (Women) vs. Portishead Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 FC Chippenham Youth Ladies vs. Melksham Town FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Highworth Town FC Ladies vs. Durrington FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Marlborough Town Ladies vs. Bath City Youth Women
10-10-2021 Swindon Spitfires Women and Girls FC Women vs. Salisbury FC Women
10-10-2021 Mexborough Athletic Women vs. Handsworth Ladies Development
10-10-2021 Sheffield City FC Ladies vs. Mosborough Ladies
10-10-2021 Sheffield United CF Reserves vs. Wickersley Youth Ladies
10-10-2021 Sheffield Wednesday Ladies Development vs. Swallownest Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Socrates Ladies FC vs. Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC Women
10-10-2021 Continental Star Women vs. Gornal Athletic Ladies
10-10-2021 Withymoor Ladies FC vs. Bournville Ladies
10-10-2021 Bradninch Womens vs. Seaton Town Ladies
10-10-2021 Crediton United Ladies vs. Exeter City Women Second
10-10-2021 University of Exeter Ladies Sunday League vs. Budleigh Salterton Ladies Football Club
10-10-2021 West Exe Park Rangers Women vs. Axminster Town Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Bishops Lydeard Ladies Development vs. Wellington (Ladies)
10-10-2021 Pen Mill Ladies Reserves vs. Wells City Ladies
10-10-2021 Chigwell W Women vs. Stanway Rovers Ladies
10-10-2021 Corringham Cosmos Women vs. Chelmsford City Women Reserves
10-10-2021 Grays Athletic Women vs. Blackmore Ladies
10-10-2021 Tigers Ladies vs. Stones Ladies
10-10-2021 Bulldogs F.C. Ladies vs. Gorleston F.C. Womens
10-10-2021 Caister F.C. Ladies vs. Freethorpe F.C. Womens
10-10-2021 Red Rose F.C. Womens (11v11) vs. Loddon United F.C. Women's
10-10-2021 Shrublands F.C. Ladies vs. KLSC F.C. Women
10-10-2021 UEA F.C. Womens 11v11 vs. Horsford F.C. Women (11v11)
10-10-2021 Dagenham & Redbridge Girls U14 5 - 1 Chelmsford City Girls U14
10-10-2021 Leigh Ramblers Girls U14 Blues 4 - 0 (HT 3-0) Rayleigh Girls U14 Ravens
10-10-2021 Clapton Community FC Women 1 - 1 Headstone Manor Ladies FC
10-10-2021 Edgware Town Ladies H - W Walton Casuals Ladies Reserves
10-10-2021 Enfield Town Ladies 3rds 1 - 7 Regents Park Rangers First Women
10-10-2021 Islington Borough Ladies FC 2 - 3 Bromley FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Sutton United Women U23 1 - 1 Comets (Ladies)
10-10-2021 Forest Green Rovers Women FC 12 - 0 Bideford AFC Women
10-10-2021 Ilminster Town LFC 3 - 3 (HT 1-1) AFC St Austell Ladies
10-10-2021 Marine Academy Plymouth LFC 2 - 3 Torquay United Women FC
10-10-2021 Middlezoy Ladies 0 - 2 Sherborne Town Ladies
10-10-2021 Royal Wootton Bassett Town Ladies 9 - 1 Bishop Lydeard Ladies
10-10-2021 Frome Town LFC 0 - 4 Chipping Sodbury Town LFC
10-10-2021 Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves 2 - 0 AEK Boco LFC
10-10-2021 Paulton Rovers Ladies 0 - 1 (HT 0-0) Swindon Town Women FC Development
10-10-2021 Warminster Town Ladies FC P - P Laverstock and Ford Ladies
10-10-2021 Liverton United Ladies 3 - 3 Helston Athletic Women
10-10-2021 Plymouth Argyle Women U23s Team 4 - 0 (HT 2-0) Feniton Women's FC
10-10-2021 Abingdon Town Women's FC 1 - 1 Eastleigh In The Community FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Ascot United LFC 2 - 2 Moneyfields FC Ladies
10-10-2021 Winchester City Flyers 1 - 8 Abingdon United Women FC
10-10-2021 Woodley United LFC 2 - 1 (HT 2-0) Wycombe Wanderers
10-10-2021 Loughborough Students 3 - 12 Lincoln United
10-10-2021 Mansfield Town Ladies FC 5 - 0 Leicester City Ladies
10-10-2021 Northampton Town Women First 4 - 0 (HT 2-0) Chesterfield FC Women First
10-10-2021 Notts County F.C. Women Senior 7 - 2 Woodlands Seniors Ladies
10-10-2021 Oughtibridge WM Women FC First 5 - 4 Rotherham United Women First
10-10-2021 Anchorians Women's United 4 - 0 Long Lane WFC
10-10-2021 Gravesham Girls & Ladies 1 - 4 Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) Foots Cray
10-10-2021 Oakwood Ladies 3 - 3 Petts Wood Seniors LADIES
10-10-2021 Arsenal WFC 3 - 0 Everton FC Women MEADOW PARK
10-10-2021 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FC Women THE PEOPLE'S PENSION STADIUM
10-10-2021 Chelsea FC Women 2 - 0 Leicester City WFC KINGSMEADOW
10-10-2021 Reading FC Women 3 - 0 Aston Villa WFC SELECT CAR LEASING STADIUM
10-10-2021 West Ham United FC Women 1 - 1 Birmingham City WFC CHIGWELL CONSTRUCTION STADIUM
10-10-2021 14:00 Aylesford 1 - 3 New London Lionesses THE VICTORY ACADEMY
10-10-2021 14:00 Denham United Ladies F.C 4 - 3 Worthing FC Women DENHAM UNITED LADIES FC (THE DEN)
10-10-2021 14:00 Millwall Lionesses FC 3 - 2 Whyteleafe Women's FC ST PAULS SPORTS GROUND
10-10-2021 14:00 Appleby Frodingham FC Ladies 1 - 10 (HT 0-5) Grimsby Town Women’s FC APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB
10-10-2021 14:00 Arnold Eagles F.C. Womens First 2 - 1 Grimsby Borough (Ladies) First Team CALVERTON MINERS WELFARE TRUST
10-10-2021 14:00 Sherwood F.C. Womens First 1 - 1 (HT 1-0) Notts County F.C. Women Development THE FOREST SPORTS ZONE
10-10-2021 14:00 Sleaford Town Ladies First 4 - 5 Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC
10-10-2021 14:00 St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Women FC 3 - 1 Cleethorpes Town Ladies First ROCKWARE GLASS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB
10-10-2021 14:00 Ilkeston Town 1 - 6 Derby County FC Women Academy ILKESTON FOOTBALL CLUB
10-10-2021 14:00 Kettering Town Women FC 2 - 5 Coalville Town Ravenettes Ladies LATIMER PARK
10-10-2021 14:00 Leicester Road Ladies & Girls Senior Ladies 2 - 5 Anstey Nomads Women LEICESTER ROAD STADIUM
10-10-2021 14:00 Loughborough Foxes Vixens First Women 0 - 2 Thrapston Town Ladies HOLYWELL SPORTS COMPLEX
10-10-2021 14:00 Nottingham Forest Women F.C. Development 8 - 0 (HT 2-0) Peterborough United FC Ladies Reserves EASTWOOD CFC (PRO:DIRECT STADIUM)
10-10-2021 14:30 Dartford FC Women 1 - 1 Fulham FC Women PRINCES PARK COMMUNITY STADIUM
17-10-2021 Lewes FC Women vs. Charlton Athletic Women FC THE DRIPPING PAN
17-10-2021 Hull City vs. West Bromwich Albion
17-10-2021 Middlesbrough vs. Stoke City
17-10-2021 Ipswich Town vs. Milton Keynes Dons
17-10-2021 Norton & Stockton Ancients vs. Newcastle United
17-10-2021 Norton & Stockton Ancients vs. Newcastle United
17-10-2021 Sporting Khalsa vs. Bedworth United
17-10-2021 Wem Town vs. Doncaster Rovers Belles
17-10-2021 London Seaward vs. Enfield Town Ladies
17-10-2021 Norwich City vs. Harlow Town
17-10-2021 Crewe Alexandra Women FC vs. Mossley Hill Athletic First Ladies
17-10-2021 Tranmere Rovers Ladies (Cheshire) First vs. Merseyrail LFC
17-10-2021 Sir Tom Finney LFC vs. Morecambe Ladies Reserves
17-10-2021 Workington Reds LFC vs. Carlisle United LFC
17-10-2021 Chester FC Women vs. Mersey Valley Ladies
17-10-2021 Curzon Ashton FC Women's vs. Hindley Juniors Ladies
17-10-2021 Mersey Valley Ladies vs. Chester FC Women
17-10-2021 Mersey Valley Ladies vs. Chester FC Women
17-10-2021 Mersey Valley Ladies vs. Chester FC Women
17-10-2021 Mersey Valley Ladies vs. Chester FC Women
17-10-2021 Mersey Valley Ladies vs. Chester FC Women
17-10-2021 Northwich Vixens First Women vs. Alder FC Women
17-10-2021 Warrington Wolves Foundation Women FC vs. Altrincham Women FC
17-10-2021 West Kirby LFC vs. Runcorn Linnets Ladies
17-10-2021 Farsley Celtic FC Women's First Team vs. South Shields FC Ladies
17-10-2021 Harrogate Town FC Ladies vs. Sheffield Wednesday Ladies FC First Team
17-10-2021 Hartlepool United Women FC First vs. Redcar Town Ladies
17-10-2021 Wallsend B.C. Women's First Team vs. Wakefield Trinity Ladies FC First Team
17-10-2021 York City Ladies vs. Sunderland West End Ladies First Team
17-10-2021 City of Stoke Women Football Club LFC vs. Redditch United FC Women
17-10-2021 Coundon Court LFC vs. Lye Town Ladies First
17-10-2021 Coventry Sphinx LFC vs. Lichfield City Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Crusaders Women vs. Kidderminster Harriers FC Women
17-10-2021 Sutton Coldfield Town FC Women vs. Worcester City Women FC
17-10-2021 Tamworth FC Women vs. Stourbridge FC Ladies
17-10-2021 AFC Dunstable Women vs. Bedford Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Bowers & Pitsea LFC vs. Wroxham FC Women
17-10-2021 Colney Heath LFC vs. Haringey Borough WFC
17-10-2021 Kings Lynn vs. Luton Town Ladies FC
17-10-2021 St Ives Town FC Women vs. Royston Town Women First
17-10-2021 Denham United Ladies F.C vs. Millwall Lionesses FC
17-10-2021 Dulwich Hamlet vs. Ashford Town (Middlesex)
17-10-2021 Fulham FC Women vs. New London Lionesses
17-10-2021 Saltdean United FC Women vs. Worthing FC Women
17-10-2021 Bishop Auckland Ladies First vs. Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC Reserves
17-10-2021 Blyth Town vs. Guisborough Town Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Boro Rangers Women vs. Chester le Street United Women Reserves
17-10-2021 Washington Association Women's First vs. Prudhoe Town Women First
17-10-2021 West Allotment Celtic Ladies WACFC vs. Wallsend B.C. Women's Reserves
17-10-2021 Altofts Ladies vs. Millmoor Juniors (Youth) Ladies
17-10-2021 Barnsley FC Ladies vs. Hull United Seniors Ladies First
17-10-2021 Bradford Park Avenue Ladies Firsts vs. Hepworth United Ladies FC First
17-10-2021 Wakefield Trinity Ladies FC U23 vs. York Railway Institute Ladies
17-10-2021 Coventry City Women F C First vs. Sandwell Ladies TREC First
17-10-2021 Shifnal Town FC Ladies vs. Port Vale Women
17-10-2021 Shrewsbury Town In The Community Women vs. Walsall Wood Ladies FC
17-10-2021 AFC Telford United Ladies vs. Shifnal Town FC Ladies
17-10-2021 Wyrley Ladies vs. Walsall Ladies First Team
17-10-2021 Cookley Sports Ladies FC vs. Rugby Borough Women & Girls
17-10-2021 Droitwich Spa LFC vs. Leamington Lions Ladies
17-10-2021 Kingfisher LFC vs. Knowle Ladies
17-10-2021 Rugby Town Women vs. Solihull Sporting Ladies
17-10-2021 Abbey Rangers Ladies vs. Woking Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Eversley & California LFC vs. AFC Bournemouth Development
17-10-2021 Biggleswade United Ladies FC vs. Bury Town F.C. Women
17-10-2021 Cambridge City Ladies & Girls Ladies Dev vs. Whittlesey Athletic Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Wootton Blue Cross Lionesses Women vs. Haverhill Rovers LFC
17-10-2021 AFC Sudbury Women vs. Leigh Ramblers Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Barking Women vs. East Bergholt United Junior & Women's
17-10-2021 Blackpool F.C. Girls Development squad vs. Accrington Stanley Community Trust Ladies
17-10-2021 Penrith AFC Ladies Development vs. AFC Darwen Ladies Reserves
17-10-2021 Stanwix Juniors Ladies vs. St. Josephs Ladies
17-10-2021 Brayton Belles vs. Lower Hopton
17-10-2021 Ossett United Development vs. Harrogate Town Reserves
17-10-2021 Wetherby Athletic vs. Silsden AFC Ladies
17-10-2021 Coventrians Ladies vs. SJB Juniors Ladies
17-10-2021 Stourbridge FC Ladies Development vs. Redditch United FC RES Women
17-10-2021 Barton United Ladies vs. Ruston Sports Women FC
17-10-2021 Crowle Colts Juniors Ladies vs. Lincoln United FC Women's Development
17-10-2021 HBW United Ladies vs. Langtoft United Ladies
17-10-2021 LOB FC Ladies vs. Gainsborough Trinity Community FC Women
17-10-2021 South Lincolnshire Swifts Ladies vs. Market Rasen Town FC Ladies
17-10-2021 Keyworth United F.C. Ladies vs. Retford F.C. Womens
17-10-2021 Mansfield Town Ladies F.C. Development vs. Mansfield Hosiery Mills F.C. Womens
17-10-2021 WBC Women's vs. Nottingham Trent University F.C. Womens
17-10-2021 Alton LFC vs. Shanklin LFC
17-10-2021 Widbrook United Women vs. Rushmoor Community Women
17-10-2021 Olveston United Ladies First vs. Longlevens Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Paulton Rovers Ladies Reserves vs. Burnham United Ladies
17-10-2021 Kiveton Park F.C. Ladies vs. Wickersley Youth Ladies
17-10-2021 Mosborough Ladies vs. Socrates Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Sheffield City FC Ladies vs. Swallownest Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Walsall Ladies Development vs. Stratford Town Women's & Girls
17-10-2021 Withymoor Ladies FC vs. Coundon Court Development Ladies
17-10-2021 Axminster Town Ladies FC vs. University of Exeter Ladies Sunday League
17-10-2021 Wellington (Ladies) vs. Combe St Nicholas Ladies
17-10-2021 Leigh Ramblers Ladies Reserves vs. Tigers Ladies
17-10-2021 Caister F.C. Ladies vs. UEA F.C. Womens 11v11
17-10-2021 Freethorpe F.C. Womens vs. Shrublands F.C. Ladies
17-10-2021 KLSC F.C. Women vs. Gorleston F.C. Womens
17-10-2021 Bromley FC Ladies vs. Headstone Manor Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Clapton Community FC Women vs. Walton Casuals Ladies Reserves
17-10-2021 Sutton United Women U23 vs. Islington Borough Ladies FC
17-10-2021 Paulton Rovers Ladies vs. Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves
17-10-2021 Swindon Town Women FC Development vs. Frome Town LFC
17-10-2021 Plymouth Argyle Women U23s Team vs. Liskeard Athletic Women FC
17-10-2021 Saltash United Women vs. Helston Athletic Women
17-10-2021 Junior Reds (Seniors) Women vs. Oakwood Ladies
20-10-2021 AFC Dunstable Women vs. Luton Town Ladies FC