Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division One Midlands (104)

FULL-TIME ID: 872938
Tier: 4

FA Women's National League Division One Midlands

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Lincoln City Ladies FC 9801+1824
2Doncaster Rovers Belles 10712+1022
3Boldmere St Michaels 9612+1219
4Long Eaton United Ladies 9531+1418
5Sporting Khalsa 10433+215
6Leek Town 10415-1013
7Wem Town 8323-611
8Holwell Sports 11317-110
9Solihull Moors 9315-210
10Leafield Athletic 7313-410
11Peterborough United 8224-78
12Burton Albion Ladies 10226-88
13Bedworth United 10109-183
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net