07540 725213
Promoting & supporting worldwide participation in girls and women's football

 

Search:

Favourite teams: [Favourite teams]

Division: Division One South East (106)

League: FA Women's National League FULL-TIME: 872938


League table

PosTeamLogoPWDLGDPTS
1Hashtag United 9810+3125
2Billericay Town Ladies 9810+2325
3Actonians 9522+1317
4AFC Wimbledon Ladies 8512+1516
5Cambridge United WFC 9504-315
6London Seaward 8332012
7Cambridge City Ladies 9315-110
8Queens Park Rangers 6213+27
9Enfield Town Ladies 9144-47
10Norwich City 8215-127
11Stevenage 8206-246
12Harlow Town 8116-244
13Kent Football United 6006-160
Sponsor this league table on femaleSOCCER.net
 

Matches

October 2021

Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
6 matches
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 matches
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
3 matches
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
6 matches

Matches

Date, time Home team Score Away team Venue
17-10-2021 London Seaward 0 - 0 Enfield Town Ladies
17-10-2021 Norwich City 3 - 4 Harlow Town
17-10-2021 14:00 Billericay Town Ladies 3 - 0 Cambridge United WFC